М Команда И В Н П О МЗ МП +/-
1 РуссЛифт 9 9 0 0 27 79 32 47
2 Локдорс 9 6 1 2 19 97 43 54
3 Росвентранс 9 5 1 3 16 68 44 24
4 ПСК 9 4 1 4 13 59 53 6
5 Westcall 9 4 1 4 13 61 62 -1
6 Леруа-Мерлен 9 1 2 6 6 32 67 -35
7 Acli Campobasso 9 2 1 6 5 40 71 -31
8 УСП 9 1 1 7 4 37 101 -64
Пт, 04. сен. 2015 21:30
РосвентрансРосвентранс ЛокдорсЛокдорс 5:9
Пт, 04. сен. 2015 20:30
РуссЛифтРуссЛифт ПСКПСК 11:3
Ср, 09. сен. 2015 21:00
УСПУСП РосвентрансРосвентранс 1:20
Ср, 09. сен. 2015 22:00
Acli CampobassoAcli Campobasso РуссЛифтРуссЛифт 2:5
Пт, 11. сен. 2015 21:30
ПСКПСК WestcallWestcall 8:6
Пт, 11. сен. 2015 20:30
Леруа-МерленЛеруа-Мерлен ЛокдорсЛокдорс 1:21
Ср, 16. сен. 2015 21:00
Леруа-МерленЛеруа-Мерлен РосвентрансРосвентранс 3:4
Ср, 16. сен. 2015 22:00
Acli CampobassoAcli Campobasso WestcallWestcall 10:12
Пт, 18. сен. 2015 21:30
ПСКПСК РуссЛифтРуссЛифт 5:10
Пт, 18. сен. 2015 20:30
УСПУСП ЛокдорсЛокдорс 6:19
Ср, 23. сен. 2015 22:00
ЛокдорсЛокдорс РосвентрансРосвентранс 9:9
Ср, 23. сен. 2015 21:00
Леруа-МерленЛеруа-Мерлен УСПУСП 6:2
Пт, 25. сен. 2015 21:30
РуссЛифтРуссЛифт WestcallWestcall 9:3
Пт, 25. сен. 2015 20:30
Acli CampobassoAcli Campobasso ПСКПСК 2:9
Ср, 30. сен. 2015 21:00
Леруа-МерленЛеруа-Мерлен РосвентрансРосвентранс 3:9
Ср, 30. сен. 2015 22:00
Acli CampobassoAcli Campobasso РуссЛифтРуссЛифт 4:11
Пт, 02. окт. 2015 21:30
ПСКПСК WestcallWestcall 4:4
Пт, 02. окт. 2015 20:30
ЛокдорсЛокдорс УСПУСП 15:6
Ср, 07. окт. 2015 21:00
Леруа-МерленЛеруа-Мерлен УСПУСП 5:5
Ср, 07. окт. 2015 22:00
Acli CampobassoAcli Campobasso ПСКПСК 2:15
Пт, 09. окт. 2015 21:30
WestcallWestcall РуссЛифтРуссЛифт 6:12
Пт, 09. окт. 2015 20:30
РосвентрансРосвентранс УСПУСП 11:2
Ср, 14. окт. 2015 21:00
Леруа-МерленЛеруа-Мерлен ЛокдорсЛокдорс 0:10
Ср, 14. окт. 2015 22:00
Acli CampobassoAcli Campobasso WestcallWestcall 5:6
Пт, 16. окт. 2015 20:30
РосвентрансРосвентранс РуссЛифтРуссЛифт 3:6
Пт, 16. окт. 2015 21:30
ПСКПСК ЛокдорсЛокдорс 8:4
Ср, 21. окт. 2015 21:00
РосвентрансРосвентранс РуссЛифтРуссЛифт 1:6
Ср, 21. окт. 2015 22:00
Acli CampobassoAcli Campobasso Леруа-МерленЛеруа-Мерлен 3:3
Пт, 23. окт. 2015 21:30
ПСКПСК ЛокдорсЛокдорс 2:5
Пт, 23. окт. 2015 20:30
УСПУСП WestcallWestcall 5:9
Ср, 28. окт. 2015 21:00
УСПУСП WestcallWestcall 2:10
Ср, 28. окт. 2015 22:00
Acli CampobassoAcli Campobasso Леруа-МерленЛеруа-Мерлен 5:5oP
Пт, 30. окт. 2015 20:30
УСПУСП Леруа-МерленЛеруа-Мерлен 8:6
Пт, 30. окт. 2015 21:30
Acli CampobassoAcli Campobasso WestcallWestcall 7:5
Ср, 04. нояб. 2015 22:00
ПСКПСК РуссЛифтРуссЛифт 5:9
Ср, 04. нояб. 2015 21:00
ЛокдорсЛокдорс РосвентрансРосвентранс 5:6

Гол
# Имя Команда Гол
1 Яблоков Станислав Яблоков Станислав Локдорс 29
2 Васецкий Сергей Васецкий Сергей Локдорс 19
3 Шамахов Александр Шамахов Александр РуссЛифт 18
4 Журавлёв Роман Журавлёв Роман ПСК 16
5 Буевич Арсений Буевич Арсений РуссЛифт 13
6 Алексеев Алексей Алексеев Алексей ПСК 12
7 Николахин Константин Николахин Константин Локдорс 11
- Клюсс Александр Клюсс Александр Росвентранс 11
- Никифоров Николай Никифоров Николай Acli Campobasso 11
10 Медведев Дмитрий Медведев Дмитрий Росвентранс 10
- Барабаш Денис Барабаш Денис Westcall 10
- Ларионов Григорий Ларионов Григорий Леруа-Мерлен 10
13 Буренков Роман Буренков Роман Росвентранс 9
14 Четвертков Александр Четвертков Александр РуссЛифт 8
- Батьянов Иван Батьянов Иван УСП 8
- Снопов Денис Снопов Денис РуссЛифт 8
17 Галимзянов Равиль Галимзянов Равиль РуссЛифт 7
- Дьяконов Юрий Дьяконов Юрий РуссЛифт 7
- Ющенко Кирилл Ющенко Кирилл Росвентранс 7
- Шмонин Роман Шмонин Роман РуссЛифт 7
- Самохин Павел Самохин Павел ПСК 7
22 Краснощек Андрей Краснощек Андрей Локдорс 6
- Саражинский Дмитрий Саражинский Дмитрий Westcall 6
- Везиров Нажмудин Везиров Нажмудин ПСК 6
- Букатов Михаил Букатов Михаил Леруа-Мерлен 6
- Тягло Никита Тягло Никита Росвентранс 6
- Моргачев Валентин Моргачев Валентин Westcall 6
- Макаров Сергей Макаров Сергей УСП 6
- Аббаслы Мурад Аббаслы Мурад Acli Campobasso 6
30 Землев Роман Землев Роман Росвентранс 5
- Беляев Евгений Беляев Евгений Westcall 5
- Хлопин Игорь Хлопин Игорь ПСК 5
- Дейнека Иван Дейнека Иван Westcall 5
- Попов Сергей Попов Сергей Westcall 5
- Лебедев Илья Лебедев Илья Westcall 5
36 Рахимов Руслан Рахимов Руслан Росвентранс 4
- Гришин Сергей Гришин Сергей Acli Campobasso 4
- Магомедов Михаил Магомедов Михаил ПСК 4
- Селяндин Виктор Селяндин Виктор Леруа-Мерлен 4
- Беляев Дмитрий Беляев Дмитрий Локдорс 4
- Иноземцев Максим Иноземцев Максим Леруа-Мерлен 4
- Аблуффатах Басель Аблуффатах Басель Локдорс 4
43 Накраплённый Владислав Накраплённый Владислав РуссЛифт 3
- Савченко Александр Савченко Александр Росвентранс 3
- Цвек Виталий Цвек Виталий УСП 3
- Крапивин Александр Крапивин Александр РуссЛифт 3
- Плотицин Александр Плотицин Александр Росвентранс 3
- Тимченко Кирилл Тимченко Кирилл Леруа-Мерлен 3
- Григорьев Сергей Григорьев Сергей Acli Campobasso 3
- Щербаков Петр Щербаков Петр УСП 3
- Бабинец Василий Бабинец Василий УСП 3
- Киселёв Александр Киселёв Александр РуссЛифт 3
- Дробыш Дмитрий Дробыш Дмитрий ПСК 3
54 Шевченко Юрий Шевченко Юрий Локдорс 2
- Силла Петр Силла Петр Росвентранс 2
- Сироткин Илья Сироткин Илья Acli Campobasso 2
- Шестаков Кирилл Шестаков Кирилл Леруа-Мерлен 2
- Барабаш Иван Барабаш Иван Westcall 2
- Семёнов Дмитрий Семёнов Дмитрий ПСК 2
- Рубель Павел Рубель Павел ПСК 2
- Кочугуров Дмитрий Кочугуров Дмитрий УСП 2
- Дельгадильо Антон Дельгадильо Антон Леруа-Мерлен 2
- Черномор Александр Черномор Александр Westcall 2
- Ульянов Дмитрий Ульянов Дмитрий Acli Campobasso 2
- Потылицин Денис Потылицин Денис УСП 2
- Сергеев Виталий Сергеев Виталий Westcall 2
- Гуреев Денис Гуреев Денис Acli Campobasso 2
- Кузьмин Николай Кузьмин Николай Acli Campobasso 2
- Коряпин Алексей Коряпин Алексей Локдорс 2
- Викторов Алексей Викторов Алексей Локдорс 2
71 Шумаков Дмитрий Шумаков Дмитрий Росвентранс 1
- Афанасьев Андрей Афанасьев Андрей Росвентранс 1
- Гатылюк Александр Гатылюк Александр Westcall 1
- Куликов Сергей Куликов Сергей Westcall 1
- Рачицкий Дмитрий Рачицкий Дмитрий Acli Campobasso 1
- Красиков Степан Красиков Степан УСП 1
- Иванов Алексей Иванов Алексей УСП 1
- Жуков Сергей Жуков Сергей УСП 1
- Шорин Евгений Шорин Евгений Леруа-Мерлен 1
- Исаев Сергей Исаев Сергей Acli Campobasso 1
- Мамонтов Кирилл Мамонтов Кирилл Acli Campobasso 1
- Кукушкин Алексей Кукушкин Алексей УСП 1
- Ковалев Даниил Ковалев Даниил Росвентранс 1
- Седякин Александр Седякин Александр Acli Campobasso 1
- Федоров Евгений Федоров Евгений Росвентранс 1
- Щукин Денис Щукин Денис Локдорс 1
- Щербаков Роман Щербаков Роман УСП 1
- Берая Мурман Берая Мурман Acli Campobasso 1
- Савельев Алексей Савельев Алексей Acli Campobasso 1
- Топчиенко Юрий Топчиенко Юрий Acli Campobasso 1
- Сухоруков Денис Сухоруков Денис Westcall 1
- Тищенко Петр Тищенко Петр Росвентранс 1

Голевая передача
# Имя Команда Голевая передача
1 Журавлёв Роман Журавлёв Роман ПСК 15
2 Николахин Константин Николахин Константин Локдорс 13
3 Яблоков Станислав Яблоков Станислав Локдорс 12
- Васецкий Сергей Васецкий Сергей Локдорс 12
5 Шамахов Александр Шамахов Александр РуссЛифт 11
6 Киселёв Александр Киселёв Александр РуссЛифт 10
7 Клюсс Александр Клюсс Александр Росвентранс 9
- Медведев Дмитрий Медведев Дмитрий Росвентранс 9
- Беляев Дмитрий Беляев Дмитрий Локдорс 9
10 Землев Роман Землев Роман Росвентранс 8
11 Сироткин Илья Сироткин Илья Acli Campobasso 7
- Ларионов Григорий Ларионов Григорий Леруа-Мерлен 7
- Дьяконов Юрий Дьяконов Юрий РуссЛифт 7
14 Галимзянов Равиль Галимзянов Равиль РуссЛифт 6
- Тягло Никита Тягло Никита Росвентранс 6
16 Крапивин Александр Крапивин Александр РуссЛифт 5
- Федоров Евгений Федоров Евгений Росвентранс 5
- Савченко Александр Савченко Александр Росвентранс 5
- Краснощек Андрей Краснощек Андрей Локдорс 5
- Саражинский Дмитрий Саражинский Дмитрий Westcall 5
- Щербаков Петр Щербаков Петр УСП 5
- Аблуффатах Басель Аблуффатах Басель Локдорс 5
23 Магомедов Михаил Магомедов Михаил ПСК 4
- Ющенко Кирилл Ющенко Кирилл Росвентранс 4
- Буренков Роман Буренков Роман Росвентранс 4
- Букатов Михаил Букатов Михаил Леруа-Мерлен 4
- Барабаш Денис Барабаш Денис Westcall 4
- Моргачев Валентин Моргачев Валентин Westcall 4
- Григорьев Сергей Григорьев Сергей Acli Campobasso 4
- Хлопин Игорь Хлопин Игорь ПСК 4
- Щербаков Роман Щербаков Роман УСП 4
- Самохин Павел Самохин Павел ПСК 4
- Дробыш Дмитрий Дробыш Дмитрий ПСК 4
34 Буевич Арсений Буевич Арсений РуссЛифт 3
- Четвертков Александр Четвертков Александр РуссЛифт 3
- Алексеев Алексей Алексеев Алексей ПСК 3
- Аврамов Максим Аврамов Максим Локдорс 3
- Шевченко Юрий Шевченко Юрий Локдорс 3
- Шмонин Роман Шмонин Роман РуссЛифт 3
- Везиров Нажмудин Везиров Нажмудин ПСК 3
- Седякин Александр Седякин Александр Acli Campobasso 3
- Лебедев Илья Лебедев Илья Westcall 3
- Берая Мурман Берая Мурман Acli Campobasso 3
44 Накраплённый Владислав Накраплённый Владислав РуссЛифт 2
- Афанасьев Андрей Афанасьев Андрей Росвентранс 2
- Плотицин Александр Плотицин Александр Росвентранс 2
- Рахимов Руслан Рахимов Руслан Росвентранс 2
- Шелгунов Сергей Шелгунов Сергей Локдорс 2
- Семёнов Дмитрий Семёнов Дмитрий ПСК 2
- Селяндин Виктор Селяндин Виктор Леруа-Мерлен 2
- Гришин Сергей Гришин Сергей Acli Campobasso 2
- Сапов Алексей Сапов Алексей РуссЛифт 2
- Сапов Алексей Сапов Алексей ПСК 2
- Снопов Денис Снопов Денис РуссЛифт 2
- Батьянов Иван Батьянов Иван УСП 2
- Иноземцев Максим Иноземцев Максим Леруа-Мерлен 2
- Иовлев Дмитрий Иовлев Дмитрий Леруа-Мерлен 2
- Бабинец Василий Бабинец Василий УСП 2
- Кочугуров Дмитрий Кочугуров Дмитрий УСП 2
- Красиков Степан Красиков Степан УСП 2
- Захаров Илья Захаров Илья Acli Campobasso 2
- Беляев Евгений Беляев Евгений Westcall 2
- Анисимов Константин Анисимов Константин Локдорс 2
64 Керимов Руслан Керимов Руслан РуссЛифт 1
- Силла Петр Силла Петр Росвентранс 1
- Шумаков Дмитрий Шумаков Дмитрий Росвентранс 1
- Рачицкий Дмитрий Рачицкий Дмитрий Acli Campobasso 1
- Ким Александр Ким Александр Westcall 1
- Маторный Игорь Маторный Игорь ПСК 1
- Савин Павел Савин Павел ПСК 1
- Попов Сергей Попов Сергей Westcall 1
- Ященко Сергей Ященко Сергей Acli Campobasso 1
- Кукушкин Алексей Кукушкин Алексей УСП 1
- Макаров Сергей Макаров Сергей УСП 1
- Бычков Евгений Бычков Евгений ПСК 1
- Арсеньев Антон Арсеньев Антон Локдорс 1
- Тимченко Кирилл Тимченко Кирилл Леруа-Мерлен 1
- Тимофеев Юрий Тимофеев Юрий Acli Campobasso 1
- Никифоров Николай Никифоров Николай Acli Campobasso 1
- Дельгадильо Антон Дельгадильо Антон Леруа-Мерлен 1
- Есипов Сергей Есипов Сергей Леруа-Мерлен 1
- Ульянов Дмитрий Ульянов Дмитрий Acli Campobasso 1
- Дейнека Иван Дейнека Иван Westcall 1
- Черномор Александр Черномор Александр Westcall 1
- Коваленко Кирилл Коваленко Кирилл РуссЛифт 1
- Барабаш Иван Барабаш Иван Westcall 1
- Сергеев Виталий Сергеев Виталий Westcall 1
- Гуреев Денис Гуреев Денис Acli Campobasso 1
- Нутрихин Денис Нутрихин Денис Acli Campobasso 1
- Топчиенко Юрий Топчиенко Юрий Acli Campobasso 1
- Викторов Алексей Викторов Алексей Локдорс 1

Гол+Пас
# Команда Название Гол+Пас
1 Яблоков Станислав Локдорс 41
2 Журавлёв Роман ПСК 31
- Васецкий Сергей Локдорс 31
4 Шамахов Александр РуссЛифт 29
5 Николахин Константин Локдорс 24
6 Клюсс Александр Росвентранс 20
7 Медведев Дмитрий Росвентранс 19
8 Ларионов Григорий Леруа-Мерлен 17
9 Буевич Арсений РуссЛифт 16
10 Алексеев Алексей ПСК 15
11 Дьяконов Юрий РуссЛифт 14
- Барабаш Денис Westcall 14
13 Буренков Роман Росвентранс 13
- Землев Роман Росвентранс 13
- Киселёв Александр РуссЛифт 13
- Галимзянов Равиль РуссЛифт 13
- Беляев Дмитрий Локдорс 13
18 Тягло Никита Росвентранс 12
- Никифоров Николай Acli Campobasso 12
20 Ющенко Кирилл Росвентранс 11
- Четвертков Александр РуссЛифт 11
- Самохин Павел ПСК 11
- Краснощек Андрей Локдорс 11
- Саражинский Дмитрий Westcall 11
25 Батьянов Иван УСП 10
- Снопов Денис РуссЛифт 10
- Шмонин Роман РуссЛифт 10
- Букатов Михаил Леруа-Мерлен 10
- Моргачев Валентин Westcall 10
30 Хлопин Игорь ПСК 9
- Везиров Нажмудин ПСК 9
- Сироткин Илья Acli Campobasso 9
- Аблуффатах Басель Локдорс 9
34 Щербаков Петр УСП 8
- Савченко Александр Росвентранс 8
- Крапивин Александр РуссЛифт 8
- Магомедов Михаил ПСК 8
- Лебедев Илья Westcall 8
39 Макаров Сергей УСП 7
- Дробыш Дмитрий ПСК 7
- Григорьев Сергей Acli Campobasso 7
- Беляев Евгений Westcall 7
43 Рахимов Руслан Росвентранс 6
- Федоров Евгений Росвентранс 6
- Иноземцев Максим Леруа-Мерлен 6
- Селяндин Виктор Леруа-Мерлен 6
- Гришин Сергей Acli Campobasso 6
- Попов Сергей Westcall 6
- Дейнека Иван Westcall 6
- Аббаслы Мурад Acli Campobasso 6
51 Щербаков Роман УСП 5
- Бабинец Василий УСП 5
- Плотицин Александр Росвентранс 5
- Накраплённый Владислав РуссЛифт 5
- Шевченко Юрий Локдорс 5
56 Кочугуров Дмитрий УСП 4
- Тимченко Кирилл Леруа-Мерлен 4
- Семёнов Дмитрий ПСК 4
- Седякин Александр Acli Campobasso 4
- Берая Мурман Acli Campobasso 4
61 Красиков Степан УСП 3
- Цвек Виталий УСП 3
- Афанасьев Андрей Росвентранс 3
- Силла Петр Росвентранс 3
- Дельгадильо Антон Леруа-Мерлен 3
- Аврамов Максим Локдорс 3
- Викторов Алексей Локдорс 3
- Барабаш Иван Westcall 3
- Сергеев Виталий Westcall 3
- Черномор Александр Westcall 3
- Ульянов Дмитрий Acli Campobasso 3
- Гуреев Денис Acli Campobasso 3
73 Потылицин Денис УСП 2
- Кукушкин Алексей УСП 2
- Шумаков Дмитрий Росвентранс 2
- Иовлев Дмитрий Леруа-Мерлен 2
- Шестаков Кирилл Леруа-Мерлен 2
- Рубель Павел ПСК 2
- Коряпин Алексей Локдорс 2
- Шелгунов Сергей Локдорс 2
- Захаров Илья Acli Campobasso 2
- Рачицкий Дмитрий Acli Campobasso 2
- Сапов Алексей ПСК 2
- Сапов Алексей РуссЛифт 2
- Анисимов Константин Локдорс 2
- Топчиенко Юрий Acli Campobasso 2
- Кузьмин Николай Acli Campobasso 2
88 Иванов Алексей УСП 1
- Ковалев Даниил Росвентранс 1
- Тищенко Петр Росвентранс 1
- Коваленко Кирилл РуссЛифт 1
- Керимов Руслан РуссЛифт 1
- Есипов Сергей Леруа-Мерлен 1
- Шорин Евгений Леруа-Мерлен 1
- Бычков Евгений ПСК 1
- Савин Павел ПСК 1
- Маторный Игорь ПСК 1
- Щукин Денис Локдорс 1
- Арсеньев Антон Локдорс 1