×

Ошибка

COM_JOOMLEAGUE_RANKING_NOT_VALID_CRITERIA: H2h_dif
М Команда И В Н П О МЗ МП +/-
1 РуссЛифт 8 8 0 0 24 72 30 42
2 Локдорс 9 8 0 1 24 67 26 41
3 LSR 8 6 0 2 18 58 42 16
4 Росвентранс 8 6 0 2 18 59 47 12
5 МашТех 9 5 0 4 15 62 56 6
6 Westcall 8 4 0 4 12 42 50 -8
7 Леруа-Мерлен 8 4 0 4 12 48 38 10
8 Setl Group 8 4 0 3 12 54 49 5
Сб, 24. янв. 2015 15:00
СИАБСИАБ АвиаторАвиатор 8:2
Сб, 31. янв. 2015 14:00
СимаксСимакс ПСКПСК 3:4
Сб, 31. янв. 2015 14:00
АтомпроектАтомпроект АвиаторАвиатор 3:3
Сб, 31. янв. 2015 15:00
СИАБСИАБ МегаФон РитейлМегаФон Ритейл 4:1
Сб, 07. фев. 2015 14:00
СимаксСимакс АтомпроектАтомпроект 4:4
Сб, 07. фев. 2015 15:00
БНКБНК СИАБСИАБ 2:1
Сб, 07. фев. 2015 14:00
ПСКПСК МегаФон РитейлМегаФон Ритейл 10:0
Сб, 07. фев. 2015 15:00
АвиаторАвиатор ЭнергияЭнергия 7:1
Сб, 14. фев. 2015 14:00
БНКБНК АтомпроектАтомпроект 6:3
Сб, 14. фев. 2015 15:00
СИАБСИАБ СимаксСимакс 2:2
Сб, 14. фев. 2015 15:00
АвиаторАвиатор МегаФон РитейлМегаФон Ритейл 6:1
Сб, 14. фев. 2015 14:00
ЭнергияЭнергия ПСКПСК 4:11
Сб, 21. фев. 2015 14:30
БНКБНК ПСКПСК 2:2
Сб, 21. фев. 2015 16:30
МегаФон РитейлМегаФон Ритейл АтомпроектАтомпроект 3:3
Сб, 21. фев. 2015 15:30
ЭнергияЭнергия СимаксСимакс 1:4
Вс, 01. март. 2015 15:30
АтомпроектАтомпроект ЭнергияЭнергия 6:3
Вс, 01. март. 2015 16:30
БНКБНК МегаФон РитейлМегаФон Ритейл 5:2
Вс, 01. март. 2015 17:30
СИАБСИАБ ПСКПСК 6:1
Вс, 01. март. 2015 16:30
АвиаторАвиатор СимаксСимакс 7:2
Сб, 07. март. 2015 11:00
СимаксСимакс БНКБНК 2:4
Сб, 07. март. 2015 12:00
СИАБСИАБ АтомпроектАтомпроект 9:3
Сб, 07. март. 2015 10:00
МегаФон РитейлМегаФон Ритейл ЭнергияЭнергия 6:5
Сб, 07. март. 2015 16:00
АвиаторАвиатор ПСКПСК 4:3
Сб, 14. март. 2015 17:00
СимаксСимакс МегаФон РитейлМегаФон Ритейл 8:2
Сб, 14. март. 2015 11:30
АтомпроектАтомпроект ПСКПСК 3:18
Сб, 14. март. 2015 16:00
СИАБСИАБ ЭнергияЭнергия 9:1
Сб, 14. март. 2015 18:00
АвиаторАвиатор БНКБНК 2:5
Вс, 22. март. 2015 17:00
БНКБНК ЭнергияЭнергия 5:3
Вс, 22. март. 2015 18:00
СИАБСИАБ АвиаторАвиатор 5:0
Вс, 22. март. 2015 18:00
МегаФон РитейлМегаФон Ритейл АтомпроектАтомпроект 3:6
Сб, 28. март. 2015 12:00
ПСКПСК БНКБНК 2:2
Сб, 28. март. 2015 10:00
ЭнергияЭнергия СимаксСимакс 3:5
Сб, 04. апр. 2015 15:30
СимаксСимакс АтомпроектАтомпроект 1:0
Сб, 04. апр. 2015 19:30
БНКБНК СИАБСИАБ 1:1
Сб, 04. апр. 2015 17:30
ПСКПСК АвиаторАвиатор 7:1
Сб, 04. апр. 2015 14:30
МегаФон РитейлМегаФон Ритейл ЭнергияЭнергия 4:5

Гол
# Имя Команда Гол
1 Ефимов Владислав Ефимов Владислав РуссЛифт 24
2 Николахин Константин Николахин Константин Локдорс 17
3 Клищенко Артём Клищенко Артём Тренд 15
- Манько Денис Манько Денис Setl Group 15
5 Васецкий Сергей Васецкий Сергей Локдорс 14
6 Медведев Дмитрий Медведев Дмитрий Росвентранс 13
7 Кочугуров Дмитрий Кочугуров Дмитрий УСП 11
- Миралишоев Николай Миралишоев Николай МашТех 11
- Барабаш Денис Барабаш Денис Westcall 11
10 Котов Андрей Котов Андрей LSR 10
- Софронов Александр Софронов Александр Аврора 10
12 Барышев Дмитрий Барышев Дмитрий Бетонный завод 9
- Соколов Кирилл Соколов Кирилл МашТех 9
- Рахимов Руслан Рахимов Руслан Росвентранс 9
- Аникеев Иван Аникеев Иван Энергия 9
- Ларионов Григорий Ларионов Григорий Леруа-Мерлен 9
- Беляев Евгений Беляев Евгений Westcall 9
- Коптев Евгений Коптев Евгений Setl Group 9
- Галимзянов Равиль Галимзянов Равиль РуссЛифт 9
- Щербаков Петр Щербаков Петр УСП 9
21 Арифуллин Тимур Арифуллин Тимур Тренд 8
- Обухович Андрей Обухович Андрей СТР 8
- Вязников Павел Вязников Павел Росвентранс 8
24 Ларионов Максим Ларионов Максим LSR 7
- Дмитриев Алексей Дмитриев Алексей МашТех 7
- Жуков Николай Жуков Николай РТУ 7
- Лысенков Павел Лысенков Павел РуссЛифт 7
- Лемак Александр Лемак Александр Setl Group 7
- Матвеев Иван Матвеев Иван Энергия 7
- Худорожко Александр Худорожко Александр Аврора 7
- Буренков Роман Буренков Роман Росвентранс 7
32 Красиков Степан Красиков Степан УСП 6
- Фомин Игорь Фомин Игорь LSR 6
- Саражинский Дмитрий Саражинский Дмитрий Westcall 6
- Жуков Геннадий Жуков Геннадий РТУ 6
- Потылицин Денис Потылицин Денис УСП 6
- Хомик Владимир Хомик Владимир Леруа-Мерлен 6
- Кирьянов Михаил Кирьянов Михаил LSR 6
- Букатов Михаил Букатов Михаил Леруа-Мерлен 6
- Щепёткин Евгений Щепёткин Евгений Тренд 6
- Ткачев Даниил Ткачев Даниил МашТех 6
- Буевич Арсений Буевич Арсений РуссЛифт 6
- Шамахов Александр Шамахов Александр РуссЛифт 6
- Третьяков Вадим Третьяков Вадим Аврора 6
- Калистратов Руслан Калистратов Руслан Setl Group 6
46 Снопов Денис Снопов Денис МашТех 5
- Шилков Сергей Шилков Сергей РТУ 5
- Плотицин Максим Плотицин Максим Росвентранс 5
- Магомедов Михаил Магомедов Михаил Энергия 5
- Селяндин Виктор Селяндин Виктор Леруа-Мерлен 5
- Алексеев Антон Алексеев Антон LSR 5
- Сидоров Евгений Сидоров Евгений LSR 5
- Евелькин Артем Евелькин Артем Бетонный завод 5
- Шоферов Алексей Шоферов Алексей Бетонный завод 5
55 Невоструев Филипп Невоструев Филипп Локдорс 4
- Шевченко Юрий Шевченко Юрий Локдорс 4
- Киселёв Александр Киселёв Александр РуссЛифт 4
- Сапов Алексей Сапов Алексей РуссЛифт 4
- Пилипенко Дмитрий Пилипенко Дмитрий МашТех 4
- Ющенко Кирилл Ющенко Кирилл Росвентранс 4
- Шумаков Дмитрий Шумаков Дмитрий Росвентранс 4
- Любавин Алексей Любавин Алексей СМУ2 4
- Федотов Андрей Федотов Андрей СТР 4
- Натальченко Богдан Натальченко Богдан СТР 4
- Иовлев Дмитрий Иовлев Дмитрий Леруа-Мерлен 4
- Аврамов Максим Аврамов Максим Локдорс 4
- Алексеев Алексей Алексеев Алексей РТУ 4
- Антонов Андрей Антонов Андрей Setl Group 4
- Можаев Владислав Можаев Владислав РуссЛифт 4
- Шмелькин Александр Шмелькин Александр Setl Group 4
- Осипов Андрей Осипов Андрей Бетонный завод 4
- Алексеев Алексей Алексеев Алексей Энергия 4
- Соловьев Дмитрий Соловьев Дмитрий МашТех 4
74 Беляев Дмитрий Беляев Дмитрий Локдорс 3
- Коряпин Алексей Коряпин Алексей Локдорс 3
- Кукушкин Алексей Кукушкин Алексей УСП 3
- Понятовский Вячеслав Понятовский Вячеслав LSR 3
- Большаков Сергей Большаков Сергей LSR 3
- Семенов Михаил Семенов Михаил Westcall 3
- Герасимов Роман Герасимов Роман Энергия 3
- Братасюк Никита Братасюк Никита Энергия 3
- Соловьев Сергей Соловьев Сергей Бетонный завод 3
- Куклин Андрей Куклин Андрей СМУ2 3
- Шабельский Александр Шабельский Александр Westcall 3
- Авдеев Артем Авдеев Артем Аврора 3
- Гуськов Александр Гуськов Александр МашТех 3
- Зинченко Владимир Зинченко Владимир Setl Group 3
- Снитков Егор Снитков Егор Аврора 3
- Полозов Дмитрий Полозов Дмитрий Бетонный завод 3
- Гатылюк Александр Гатылюк Александр Westcall 3
- Матвеев Егор Матвеев Егор СМУ2 3
- Бычков Сергей Бычков Сергей СМУ2 3
93 Казаков Павел Казаков Павел Тренд 2
- Харин Антон Харин Антон СМУ2 2
- Стуликов Артем Стуликов Артем СМУ2 2
- Порывкин Вадим Порывкин Вадим Westcall 2
- Дейнека Иван Дейнека Иван Westcall 2
- Накраплённый Владислав Накраплённый Владислав РуссЛифт 2
- Фильманович Сергей Фильманович Сергей МашТех 2
- Бараков Виталий Бараков Виталий РТУ 2
- Друзягин Константин Друзягин Константин Энергия 2
- Кухарь Игорь Кухарь Игорь СТР 2
- Казаков Дмитрий Казаков Дмитрий СТР 2
- Савочкин Роман Савочкин Роман СТР 2
- Жуков Михаил Жуков Михаил СМУ2 2
- Даниленко Виталий Даниленко Виталий Аврора 2
- Соловьев Петр Соловьев Петр Аврора 2
- Павлов Иван Павлов Иван МашТех 2
- Майоров Станислав Майоров Станислав РТУ 2
- Цыбин Антон Цыбин Антон РТУ 2
- Ларионов Александр Ларионов Александр СМУ2 2
- Васильев Дмитрий Васильев Дмитрий Бетонный завод 2
- Ковалев Даниил Ковалев Даниил Росвентранс 2
- Перегонцев Дмитрий Перегонцев Дмитрий МашТех 2
- Ковалев Евгений Ковалев Евгений Локдорс 2
- Алиев Расим Алиев Расим РуссЛифт 2
- Четвертков Александр Четвертков Александр РуссЛифт 2
- Федоров Евгений Федоров Евгений Росвентранс 2
- Савченко Александр Савченко Александр Росвентранс 2
- Краснощек Андрей Краснощек Андрей Локдорс 2
- Воинов Евгений Воинов Евгений Энергия 2
- Колесников Станислав Колесников Станислав Энергия 2
- Родионов Роман Родионов Роман СТР 2
- Лукин Кирилл Лукин Кирилл СМУ2 2
125 Кузьмин Александр Кузьмин Александр Локдорс 1
- Шелгунов Сергей Шелгунов Сергей Локдорс 1
- Стрельцов Глеб Стрельцов Глеб Тренд 1
- Щербаков Роман Щербаков Роман УСП 1
- Комов Александр Комов Александр Setl Group 1
- Корсаков Сергей Корсаков Сергей Setl Group 1
- Севумян Артур Севумян Артур РТУ 1
- Абдуллаев Сержан Абдуллаев Сержан Росвентранс 1
- Кундузаков Руслан Кундузаков Руслан Бетонный завод 1
- Смирнов Алексей Смирнов Алексей СТР 1
- Иванов Александр Иванов Александр СМУ2 1
- Ништун Игорь Ништун Игорь Тренд 1
- Жуков Евгений Жуков Евгений Тренд 1
- Щукин Дмитрий Щукин Дмитрий Локдорс 1
- Осипов Николай Осипов Николай МашТех 1
- Храповицкий Владимир Храповицкий Владимир РТУ 1
- Васькин Семен Васькин Семен РТУ 1
- Швецов Игорь Швецов Игорь РТУ 1
- Курнаев Александр Курнаев Александр МашТех 1
- Волков Алексей Волков Алексей МашТех 1
- Кондрашов Андрей Кондрашов Андрей LSR 1
- Черномордов Виктор Черномордов Виктор СТР 1
- Иноземцев Максим Иноземцев Максим Леруа-Мерлен 1
- Рудаков Павел Рудаков Павел Westcall 1
- Анисимов Сергей Анисимов Сергей Бетонный завод 1
- Есауленко Сергей Есауленко Сергей Setl Group 1
- Матвеев Андрей Матвеев Андрей СМУ2 1
- Синцов Сергей Синцов Сергей СМУ2 1
- Петров Евгений Петров Евгений РуссЛифт 1
- Кузьмин Владимир Кузьмин Владимир Локдорс 1
- Александров Андрей Александров Андрей LSR 1
- Листратов Виктор Листратов Виктор LSR 1
- Рыков Александр Рыков Александр Тренд 1
- Бабичев Владимир Бабичев Владимир СМУ2 1
- Батьянов Иван Батьянов Иван УСП 1
- Люжин Вячеслав Люжин Вячеслав Росвентранс 1
- Макаров Сергей Макаров Сергей УСП 1
- Непейвода Вячеслав Непейвода Вячеслав Энергия 1
- Филиппов Артем Филиппов Артем СМУ2 1
- Микотов Антон Микотов Антон Аврора 1
- Запольский Руслан Запольский Руслан Бетонный завод 1
- Шайхлисламов Рамиль Шайхлисламов Рамиль Аврора 1
- Викторов Алексей Викторов Алексей Локдорс 1
- Кудряшов Роман Кудряшов Роман Setl Group 1
- Лазарев Михаил Лазарев Михаил СМУ2 1
- Зайцев Михаил Зайцев Михаил Бетонный завод 1
- Тимченко Кирилл Тимченко Кирилл Леруа-Мерлен 1

Голевая передача
# Имя Команда Голевая передача
1 Медведев Дмитрий Медведев Дмитрий Росвентранс 12
2 Миралишоев Николай Миралишоев Николай МашТех 11
3 Коряпин Алексей Коряпин Алексей Локдорс 10
- Коптев Евгений Коптев Евгений Setl Group 10
- Лысенков Павел Лысенков Павел РуссЛифт 10
6 Котов Андрей Котов Андрей LSR 9
- Саражинский Дмитрий Саражинский Дмитрий Westcall 9
8 Ефимов Владислав Ефимов Владислав РуссЛифт 8
9 Шевченко Юрий Шевченко Юрий Локдорс 7
- Красиков Степан Красиков Степан УСП 7
- Киселёв Александр Киселёв Александр РуссЛифт 7
- Жуков Геннадий Жуков Геннадий РТУ 7
- Барышев Дмитрий Барышев Дмитрий Бетонный завод 7
14 Николахин Константин Николахин Константин Локдорс 6
- Кочугуров Дмитрий Кочугуров Дмитрий УСП 6
- Снопов Денис Снопов Денис МашТех 6
- Иовлев Дмитрий Иовлев Дмитрий Леруа-Мерлен 6
- Кирьянов Михаил Кирьянов Михаил LSR 6
- Буевич Арсений Буевич Арсений РуссЛифт 6
- Авдеев Артем Авдеев Артем Аврора 6
- Шамахов Александр Шамахов Александр РуссЛифт 6
22 Клищенко Артём Клищенко Артём Тренд 5
- Любавин Алексей Любавин Алексей СМУ2 5
- Алексеев Антон Алексеев Антон LSR 5
- Друзягин Константин Друзягин Константин Энергия 5
- Рахимов Руслан Рахимов Руслан Росвентранс 5
- Букатов Михаил Букатов Михаил Леруа-Мерлен 5
- Сидоров Евгений Сидоров Евгений LSR 5
- Галимзянов Равиль Галимзянов Равиль РуссЛифт 5
- Васецкий Сергей Васецкий Сергей Локдорс 5
- Третьяков Вадим Третьяков Вадим Аврора 5
- Дмитриев Алексей Дмитриев Алексей МашТех 5
33 Арифуллин Тимур Арифуллин Тимур Тренд 4
- Кудряшов Роман Кудряшов Роман Setl Group 4
- Гатылюк Александр Гатылюк Александр Westcall 4
- Лемак Александр Лемак Александр Setl Group 4
- Накраплённый Владислав Накраплённый Владислав РуссЛифт 4
- Жуков Николай Жуков Николай РТУ 4
- Соколов Кирилл Соколов Кирилл МашТех 4
- Федоров Евгений Федоров Евгений Росвентранс 4
- Кухарь Игорь Кухарь Игорь СТР 4
- Гришанин Виталий Гришанин Виталий Леруа-Мерлен 4
- Беляев Евгений Беляев Евгений Westcall 4
- Аврамов Максим Аврамов Максим Локдорс 4
- Понятовский Вячеслав Понятовский Вячеслав LSR 4
- Ткачев Даниил Ткачев Даниил МашТех 4
- Бараков Виталий Бараков Виталий РТУ 4
- Кузьмин Владимир Кузьмин Владимир Локдорс 4
- Дейнека Иван Дейнека Иван Westcall 4
- Манько Денис Манько Денис Setl Group 4
- Петров Евгений Петров Евгений РуссЛифт 4
- Буренков Роман Буренков Роман Росвентранс 4
- Воинов Евгений Воинов Евгений Энергия 4
- Шайхлисламов Рамиль Шайхлисламов Рамиль Аврора 4
55 Беляев Дмитрий Беляев Дмитрий Локдорс 3
- Щепёткин Евгений Щепёткин Евгений Тренд 3
- Пилипенко Дмитрий Пилипенко Дмитрий МашТех 3
- Фильманович Сергей Фильманович Сергей МашТех 3
- Ющенко Кирилл Ющенко Кирилл Росвентранс 3
- Осипов Андрей Осипов Андрей Бетонный завод 3
- Щербаков Роман Щербаков Роман УСП 3
- Щербаков Петр Щербаков Петр УСП 3
- Смирнов Алексей Смирнов Алексей СТР 3
- Арифуллин Ренат Арифуллин Ренат СТР 3
- Федотов Андрей Федотов Андрей СТР 3
- Стрельцов Глеб Стрельцов Глеб Тренд 3
- Гуськов Александр Гуськов Александр МашТех 3
- Колесников Станислав Колесников Станислав Энергия 3
- Иноземцев Максим Иноземцев Максим Леруа-Мерлен 3
- Аникеев Иван Аникеев Иван Энергия 3
- Ковалев Даниил Ковалев Даниил Росвентранс 3
- Кукушкин Алексей Кукушкин Алексей УСП 3
- Краснощек Андрей Краснощек Андрей Локдорс 3
- Софронов Александр Софронов Александр Аврора 3
- Снитков Егор Снитков Егор Аврора 3
76 Евелькин Артем Евелькин Артем Бетонный завод 2
- Шабельский Александр Шабельский Александр Westcall 2
- Рудаков Павел Рудаков Павел Westcall 2
- Семенов Михаил Семенов Михаил Westcall 2
- Перегонцев Дмитрий Перегонцев Дмитрий МашТех 2
- Натальченко Богдан Натальченко Богдан СТР 2
- Ларионов Александр Ларионов Александр СМУ2 2
- Сорокин Владимир Сорокин Владимир Тренд 2
- Есипов Сергей Есипов Сергей Леруа-Мерлен 2
- Братасюк Никита Братасюк Никита Энергия 2
- Антонов Андрей Антонов Андрей Setl Group 2
- Ларионов Григорий Ларионов Григорий Леруа-Мерлен 2
- Батьянов Иван Батьянов Иван УСП 2
- Обухович Андрей Обухович Андрей СТР 2
- Матвеев Иван Матвеев Иван Энергия 2
- Магомедов Михаил Магомедов Михаил Энергия 2
- Герасимов Роман Герасимов Роман Энергия 2
- Большаков Сергей Большаков Сергей LSR 2
- Голубничий Валерий Голубничий Валерий Бетонный завод 2
- Ларионов Максим Ларионов Максим LSR 2
- Комов Александр Комов Александр Setl Group 2
- Худорожко Александр Худорожко Александр Аврора 2
- Калистратов Руслан Калистратов Руслан Setl Group 2
- Коваленко Кирилл Коваленко Кирилл РуссЛифт 2
- Анисимов Сергей Анисимов Сергей Бетонный завод 2
- Васильев Дмитрий Васильев Дмитрий Бетонный завод 2
- Полозов Дмитрий Полозов Дмитрий Бетонный завод 2
- Гаспарян Вадим Гаспарян Вадим Энергия 2
- Микотов Антон Микотов Антон Аврора 2
- Вараюнь Александр Вараюнь Александр Setl Group 2
- Пахомов Юрий Пахомов Юрий Setl Group 2
- Родионов Роман Родионов Роман СТР 2
- Щукин Дмитрий Щукин Дмитрий Локдорс 2
- Соловьев Дмитрий Соловьев Дмитрий МашТех 2
- Рыков Александр Рыков Александр Тренд 2
- Даниленко Виталий Даниленко Виталий Аврора 2
- Савченко Александр Савченко Александр Росвентранс 2
- Барабаш Денис Барабаш Денис Westcall 2
- Савочкин Роман Савочкин Роман СТР 2
- Ищутко Тарас Ищутко Тарас LSR 2
- Шумаков Дмитрий Шумаков Дмитрий Росвентранс 2
117 Никитин Андрей Никитин Андрей СМУ2 1
- Кондратьев Евгений Кондратьев Евгений Тренд 1
- Фомин Игорь Фомин Игорь LSR 1
- Абдуллаев Сержан Абдуллаев Сержан Росвентранс 1
- Кулаков Максим Кулаков Максим Westcall 1
- Шелгунов Сергей Шелгунов Сергей Локдорс 1
- Павлов Иван Павлов Иван МашТех 1
- Цыбин Антон Цыбин Антон РТУ 1
- Кощиенко Алексей Кощиенко Алексей Setl Group 1
- Куроптев Алексей Куроптев Алексей РуссЛифт 1
- Хомик Владимир Хомик Владимир Леруа-Мерлен 1
- Перемитин Александр Перемитин Александр СМУ2 1
- Евсеев Александр Евсеев Александр Тренд 1
- Майоров Станислав Майоров Станислав РТУ 1
- Гусев Михаил Гусев Михаил Росвентранс 1
- Плотицин Максим Плотицин Максим Росвентранс 1
- Лебединец Евгений Лебединец Евгений Росвентранс 1
- Тищенко Петр Тищенко Петр Росвентранс 1
- Фомичев Павел Фомичев Павел Westcall 1
- Савельев Никита Савельев Никита РТУ 1
- Козлов Андрей Козлов Андрей РТУ 1
- Ковалев Евгений Ковалев Евгений Локдорс 1
- Тихонов Алексей Тихонов Алексей LSR 1
- Можаев Владислав Можаев Владислав РуссЛифт 1
- Ананевич Владимир Ананевич Владимир Westcall 1
- Мыциков Максим Мыциков Максим Росвентранс 1
- Ешманов Михаил Ешманов Михаил Энергия 1
- Алексеев Алексей Алексеев Алексей Энергия 1
- Соловьев Петр Соловьев Петр Аврора 1
- Есауленко Сергей Есауленко Сергей Setl Group 1
- Филиппов Артем Филиппов Артем СМУ2 1
- Матвеев Андрей Матвеев Андрей СМУ2 1
- Черномордов Виктор Черномордов Виктор СТР 1
- Шилков Сергей Шилков Сергей РТУ 1
- Александров Андрей Александров Андрей LSR 1
- Никифоров Алексей Никифоров Алексей Westcall 1
- Судник Иван Судник Иван Леруа-Мерлен 1
- Порядин Антон Порядин Антон Westcall 1
- Радченко Алексей Радченко Алексей Аврора 1
- Матвеев Александр Матвеев Александр СМУ2 1
- Потылицин Денис Потылицин Денис УСП 1
- Жуков Евгений Жуков Евгений Тренд 1
- Непейвода Вячеслав Непейвода Вячеслав Энергия 1
- Бабичев Владимир Бабичев Владимир СМУ2 1
- Запольский Руслан Запольский Руслан Бетонный завод 1
- Гарелик Лев Гарелик Лев Локдорс 1
- Викторов Алексей Викторов Алексей Локдорс 1
- Курнаев Александр Курнаев Александр МашТех 1
- Вязников Павел Вязников Павел Росвентранс 1
- Стуликов Артем Стуликов Артем СМУ2 1
- Лазарев Михаил Лазарев Михаил СМУ2 1
- Усов Михаил Усов Михаил Бетонный завод 1
- Лукин Кирилл Лукин Кирилл СМУ2 1
- Зайцев Михаил Зайцев Михаил Бетонный завод 1
- Шоферов Алексей Шоферов Алексей Бетонный завод 1
- Бычков Сергей Бычков Сергей СМУ2 1
- Куклин Андрей Куклин Андрей СМУ2 1
- Корольков Сергей Корольков Сергей МашТех 1
- Сапов Алексей Сапов Алексей РуссЛифт 1

ЖК
# Имя Команда ЖК
1 Котов Андрей Котов Андрей LSR 3
2 Судник Иван Судник Иван Леруа-Мерлен 2
- Понятовский Вячеслав Понятовский Вячеслав LSR 2
- Аврамов Максим Аврамов Максим Локдорс 2
- Тищенко Петр Тищенко Петр Росвентранс 2
- Киселёв Александр Киселёв Александр РуссЛифт 2
- Беляев Евгений Беляев Евгений Westcall 2
- Ефимов Владислав Ефимов Владислав РуссЛифт 2
- Сидоров Евгений Сидоров Евгений LSR 2
- Саражинский Дмитрий Саражинский Дмитрий Westcall 2
- Арифуллин Ренат Арифуллин Ренат СТР 2
12 Сорокин Владимир Сорокин Владимир Тренд 1
- Сычев Александр Сычев Александр УСП 1
- Большаков Сергей Большаков Сергей LSR 1
- Алексеев Антон Алексеев Антон LSR 1
- Ларионов Григорий Ларионов Григорий Леруа-Мерлен 1
- Натальченко Богдан Натальченко Богдан СТР 1
- Обухович Андрей Обухович Андрей СТР 1
- Кудряшов Роман Кудряшов Роман Setl Group 1
- Матвеев Иван Матвеев Иван Энергия 1
- Жуков Николай Жуков Николай РТУ 1
- Ковалев Евгений Ковалев Евгений Локдорс 1
- Козлов Андрей Козлов Андрей РТУ 1
- Фомин Игорь Фомин Игорь LSR 1
- Миралишоев Николай Миралишоев Николай МашТех 1
- Павлов Иван Павлов Иван МашТех 1
- Барабаш Денис Барабаш Денис Westcall 1
- Медведев Дмитрий Медведев Дмитрий Росвентранс 1
- Осипов Андрей Осипов Андрей Бетонный завод 1
- Федотов Андрей Федотов Андрей СТР 1
- Савочкин Роман Савочкин Роман СТР 1
- Кирьянов Михаил Кирьянов Михаил LSR 1
- Родионов Роман Родионов Роман СТР 1
- Краснощек Андрей Краснощек Андрей Локдорс 1
- Коряпин Алексей Коряпин Алексей Локдорс 1
- Коптев Евгений Коптев Евгений Setl Group 1
- Кукушкин Алексей Кукушкин Алексей УСП 1
- Тимченко Кирилл Тимченко Кирилл Леруа-Мерлен 1
- Ющенко Кирилл Ющенко Кирилл Росвентранс 1
- Снопов Денис Снопов Денис МашТех 1
- Невоструев Филипп Невоструев Филипп Локдорс 1
- Сапов Алексей Сапов Алексей РуссЛифт 1

Гол+Пас
# Команда Название Гол+Пас
1 Ефимов Владислав РуссЛифт 32
2 Медведев Дмитрий Росвентранс 25
3 Николахин Константин Локдорс 23
4 Миралишоев Николай МашТех 22
5 Клищенко Артём Тренд 20
6 Манько Денис Setl Group 19
- Коптев Евгений Setl Group 19
- Котов Андрей LSR 19
- Васецкий Сергей Локдорс 19
10 Кочугуров Дмитрий УСП 17
- Лысенков Павел РуссЛифт 17
12 Барышев Дмитрий Бетонный завод 16
13 Саражинский Дмитрий Westcall 15
14 Рахимов Руслан Росвентранс 14
- Галимзянов Равиль РуссЛифт 14
16 Красиков Степан УСП 13
- Беляев Евгений Westcall 13
- Коряпин Алексей Локдорс 13
- Софронов Александр Аврора 13
- Соколов Кирилл МашТех 13
- Жуков Геннадий РТУ 13
- Барабаш Денис Westcall 13
23 Арифуллин Тимур Тренд 12
- Шамахов Александр РуссЛифт 12
- Буевич Арсений РуссЛифт 12
- Кирьянов Михаил LSR 12
- Щербаков Петр УСП 12
- Дмитриев Алексей МашТех 12
- Аникеев Иван Энергия 12
30 Лемак Александр Setl Group 11
- Буренков Роман Росвентранс 11
- Киселёв Александр РуссЛифт 11
- Шевченко Юрий Локдорс 11
- Третьяков Вадим Аврора 11
- Ларионов Григорий Леруа-Мерлен 11
- Букатов Михаил Леруа-Мерлен 11
- Снопов Денис МашТех 11
- Жуков Николай РТУ 11
39 Сидоров Евгений LSR 10
- Алексеев Антон LSR 10
- Обухович Андрей СТР 10
- Иовлев Дмитрий Леруа-Мерлен 10
- Ткачев Даниил МашТех 10
44 Щепёткин Евгений Тренд 9
- Ларионов Максим LSR 9
- Любавин Алексей СМУ2 9
- Худорожко Александр Аврора 9
- Авдеев Артем Аврора 9
- Матвеев Иван Энергия 9
- Вязников Павел Росвентранс 9
51 Калистратов Руслан Setl Group 8
- Аврамов Максим Локдорс 8
53 Евелькин Артем Бетонный завод 7
- Осипов Андрей Бетонный завод 7
- Фомин Игорь LSR 7
- Понятовский Вячеслав LSR 7
- Потылицин Денис УСП 7
- Федотов Андрей СТР 7
- Гатылюк Александр Westcall 7
- Хомик Владимир Леруа-Мерлен 7
- Пилипенко Дмитрий МашТех 7
- Друзягин Константин Энергия 7
- Ющенко Кирилл Росвентранс 7
- Магомедов Михаил Энергия 7
65 Антонов Андрей Setl Group 6
- Плотицин Максим Росвентранс 6
- Федоров Евгений Росвентранс 6
- Шумаков Дмитрий Росвентранс 6
- Шоферов Алексей Бетонный завод 6
- Кукушкин Алексей УСП 6
- Дейнека Иван Westcall 6
- Кухарь Игорь СТР 6
- Беляев Дмитрий Локдорс 6
- Накраплённый Владислав РуссЛифт 6
- Снитков Егор Аврора 6
- Гуськов Александр МашТех 6
- Соловьев Дмитрий МашТех 6
- Шилков Сергей РТУ 6
- Бараков Виталий РТУ 6
- Натальченко Богдан СТР 6
- Воинов Евгений Энергия 6
82 Кудряшов Роман Setl Group 5
- Полозов Дмитрий Бетонный завод 5
- Сапов Алексей РуссЛифт 5
- Большаков Сергей LSR 5
- Шабельский Александр Westcall 5
- Семенов Михаил Westcall 5
- Краснощек Андрей Локдорс 5
- Кузьмин Владимир Локдорс 5
- Петров Евгений РуссЛифт 5
- Шайхлисламов Рамиль Аврора 5
- Селяндин Виктор Леруа-Мерлен 5
- Фильманович Сергей МашТех 5
- Колесников Станислав Энергия 5
- Герасимов Роман Энергия 5
- Ковалев Даниил Росвентранс 5
- Братасюк Никита Энергия 5
- Можаев Владислав РуссЛифт 5
- Алексеев Алексей Энергия 5