• Золотой плей-офф

     

    Серебряный плей-офф

М Команда И В Н П О МЗ МП +/-
1 Грузовичкоф 7 7 0 0 21 41 16 25
2 ЦГЭ 7 5 1 1 16 49 24 25
3 LSR 7 4 0 3 12 24 23 1
4 ЛФК Матч 7 3 1 3 10 23 16 7
5 СИС 7 3 1 3 10 23 30 -7
6 Симакс 7 2 1 4 7 19 30 -11
7 Атомпроект 7 2 0 5 6 21 31 -10
8 Благо 7 0 0 7 0 8 38 -30
Сб, 21. янв. 2017 14:00
СимаксСимакс ЛФК МатчЛФК Матч 4:3
Сб, 21. янв. 2017 12:00
АтомпроектАтомпроект ЦГЭЦГЭ 4:8
Сб, 21. янв. 2017 14:00
LSRLSR СИССИС 2:4
Сб, 21. янв. 2017 15:00
ГрузовичкофГрузовичкоф БлагоБлаго 5:0
Сб, 04. фев. 2017 12:00
АтомпроектАтомпроект ЛФК МатчЛФК Матч 1:3
Сб, 04. фев. 2017 14:00
БлагоБлаго LSRLSR 0:5
Сб, 04. фев. 2017 13:00
СИССИС СимаксСимакс 4:4
Сб, 04. фев. 2017 15:00
ЦГЭЦГЭ ГрузовичкофГрузовичкоф 3:6
Сб, 11. фев. 2017 19:00
АтомпроектАтомпроект СимаксСимакс 5:1
Сб, 11. фев. 2017 16:00
LSRLSR ГрузовичкофГрузовичкоф 2:4
Сб, 11. фев. 2017 18:00
БлагоБлаго ЛФК МатчЛФК Матч 0:5
Сб, 11. фев. 2017 17:00
ЦГЭЦГЭ СИССИС 8:2
Сб, 11. март. 2017 14:00
ГрузовичкофГрузовичкоф ЛФК МатчЛФК Матч 4:3
Сб, 11. март. 2017 11:00
БлагоБлаго СимаксСимакс 1:5
Сб, 11. март. 2017 12:00
СИССИС АтомпроектАтомпроект 5:2
Сб, 11. март. 2017 13:00
ЦГЭЦГЭ LSRLSR 10:3
Сб, 25. март. 2017 10:00
LSRLSR СимаксСимакс 4:1
Сб, 25. март. 2017 16:00
ЛФК МатчЛФК Матч ЦГЭЦГЭ 4:4
Сб, 25. март. 2017 15:00
ГрузовичкофГрузовичкоф АтомпроектАтомпроект 6:3
Сб, 25. март. 2017 14:00
БлагоБлаго СИССИС 1:5
Сб, 01. апр. 2017 15:00
СимаксСимакс ГрузовичкофГрузовичкоф 3:7
Сб, 01. апр. 2017 13:00
АтомпроектАтомпроект LSRLSR 3:6
Сб, 01. апр. 2017 12:00
СИССИС ЛФК МатчЛФК Матч 1:4
Сб, 01. апр. 2017 14:00
ЦГЭЦГЭ БлагоБлаго 10:4
Сб, 08. апр. 2017 19:00
АтомпроектАтомпроект БлагоБлаго 3:2
Сб, 08. апр. 2017 18:00
LSRLSR ЛФК МатчЛФК Матч 2:1
Сб, 08. апр. 2017 17:00
СИССИС ГрузовичкофГрузовичкоф 2:9
Вс, 09. апр. 2017 15:00
СимаксСимакс ЦГЭЦГЭ 1:6
Сб, 15. апр. 2017 13:00
АтомпроектАтомпроект СимаксСимакс 2:6
Сб, 15. апр. 2017 14:00
ГрузовичкофГрузовичкоф ЛФК МатчЛФК Матч 2:5
Сб, 15. апр. 2017 11:00
БлагоБлаго СИССИС 2:4
Сб, 15. апр. 2017 15:00
ЦГЭЦГЭ LSRLSR 3:3
Сб, 22. апр. 2017 20:00
АтомпроектАтомпроект БлагоБлаго 6:4
Сб, 22. апр. 2017 21:00
LSRLSR ГрузовичкофГрузовичкоф 5:1
Сб, 22. апр. 2017 19:00
СИССИС СимаксСимакс 6:3
Сб, 22. апр. 2017 21:00
ЦГЭЦГЭ ЛФК МатчЛФК Матч 2:2

Гол
# Имя Команда Гол
1 Савченко Олег Савченко Олег ЦГЭ 14
2 Ситдиков Артур Ситдиков Артур Грузовичкоф 11
3 Скляров Максим Скляров Максим ЛФК Матч 9
4 Осокин Станислав Осокин Станислав Атомпроект 8
- Галеев Юрий Галеев Юрий СИС 8
- Макаров Кирилл Макаров Кирилл Грузовичкоф 8
7 Миронов Дмитрий Миронов Дмитрий ЦГЭ 7
- Глазюков Сергей Глазюков Сергей ЦГЭ 7
- Халюк Евгений Халюк Евгений Симакс 7
- Котов Андрей Котов Андрей LSR 7
11 Школьников Павел Школьников Павел Атомпроект 6
- Евелькин Артем Евелькин Артем ЛФК Матч 6
- Головачев Дмитрий Головачев Дмитрий Симакс 6
- Матрахов Евгений Матрахов Евгений ЦГЭ 6
- Петровец Кирилл Петровец Кирилл СИС 6
- Салбаев Станислав Салбаев Станислав СИС 6
17 Мокринский Александр Мокринский Александр Симакс 5
18 Кирьянов Михаил Кирьянов Михаил LSR 4
- Горский Даниил Горский Даниил Благо 4
- Балакирев Илья Балакирев Илья Благо 4
- Каминский Игорь Каминский Игорь ЦГЭ 4
22 Немыкин Владислав Немыкин Владислав ЛФК Матч 3
- Кожевников Николай Кожевников Николай Симакс 3
- Силла Петр Силла Петр Атомпроект 3
- Евстафьев Александр Евстафьев Александр Грузовичкоф 3
- Пряничников Алексей Пряничников Алексей LSR 3
- Малышев Игорь Малышев Игорь Атомпроект 3
- Крапивин Александр Крапивин Александр ЦГЭ 3
- Терпячий Пётр Терпячий Пётр Грузовичкоф 3
- Листратов Виктор Листратов Виктор LSR 3
- Акимов Дмитрий Акимов Дмитрий Грузовичкоф 3
- Петров Илья Петров Илья ЛФК Матч 3
- Сидоров Евгений Сидоров Евгений LSR 3
34 Николаев Михаил Николаев Михаил ЦГЭ 2
- Голубев Роман Голубев Роман Атомпроект 2
- Старицын Михаил Старицын Михаил Симакс 2
- Харкевич Сергей Харкевич Сергей СИС 2
- Матвеев Алексей Матвеев Алексей Симакс 2
- Мельников Семён Мельников Семён Грузовичкоф 2
- Молокоедов Максим Молокоедов Максим Грузовичкоф 2
- Цырин Владимир Цырин Владимир СИС 2
- Суслов Станислав Суслов Станислав Атомпроект 2
- Ксенофонтов Никита Ксенофонтов Никита Атомпроект 2
- Сударев Олег Сударев Олег Благо 2
- Вишинский Владислав Вишинский Владислав СИС 2
- Класс Вадим Класс Вадим Грузовичкоф 2
- Васильев Александр Васильев Александр ЦГЭ 2
- Храмов Ефим Храмов Ефим ЦГЭ 2
- Астафьев Александр Астафьев Александр Атомпроект 2
- Хачатрян Давид Хачатрян Давид Симакс 2
- Понятовский Вячеслав Понятовский Вячеслав LSR 2
52 Оборин Сергей Оборин Сергей Симакс 1
- Кошелюк Константин Кошелюк Константин СИС 1
- Фомин Игорь Фомин Игорь LSR 1
- Панков Максим Панков Максим СИС 1
- Крылов Егор Крылов Егор Симакс 1
- Бодров Сергей Бодров Сергей СИС 1
- Куринов Виктор Куринов Виктор ЦГЭ 1
- Алексеев Антон Алексеев Антон LSR 1
- Сухоруков Денис Сухоруков Денис ЦГЭ 1
- Дубонос Максим Дубонос Максим СИС 1
- Семенчук Андрей Семенчук Андрей ЦГЭ 1
- Ширшаев Валерий Ширшаев Валерий LSR 1
- Большаков Сергей Большаков Сергей LSR 1
- Посняченко Роман Посняченко Роман ЛФК Матч 1
- Шиков Николай Шиков Николай Грузовичкоф 1
- Пушкарев Андрей Пушкарев Андрей Грузовичкоф 1
- Левковский Павел Левковский Павел LSR 1
- Морозов Антон Морозов Антон Грузовичкоф 1
- Ильин Алексей Ильин Алексей Атомпроект 1
- Гойло Никита Гойло Никита ЛФК Матч 1
- Григорьев  Александр Григорьев Александр ЛФК Матч 1
- Якименко Сергей Якименко Сергей ЦГЭ 1
- Литвинюк Роман Литвинюк Роман Грузовичкоф 1
- Дехтерев Евгений Дехтерев Евгений СИС 1
- Гордеев Руслан Гордеев Руслан Благо 1
- Гурбо Гурбо Благо 1
- Пашедко Кирилл Пашедко Кирилл ЛФК Матч 1
- Сальманович Александр Сальманович Александр Грузовичкоф 1
- Федоров Федор Федоров Федор ЦГЭ 1
- Червяков Андрей Червяков Андрей СИС 1
- Матлаков Матлаков Благо 1

Голевая передача
# Имя Команда Голевая передача
1 Макаров Кирилл Макаров Кирилл Грузовичкоф 9
2 Мокринский Александр Мокринский Александр Симакс 7
- Немыкин Владислав Немыкин Владислав ЛФК Матч 7
4 Васильев Александр Васильев Александр ЦГЭ 6
5 Пряничников Алексей Пряничников Алексей LSR 5
6 Силла Петр Силла Петр Атомпроект 4
- Евелькин Артем Евелькин Артем ЛФК Матч 4
- Глазюков Сергей Глазюков Сергей ЦГЭ 4
- Салбаев Станислав Салбаев Станислав СИС 4
10 Сухоруков Денис Сухоруков Денис ЦГЭ 3
- Халюк Евгений Халюк Евгений Симакс 3
- Понятовский Вячеслав Понятовский Вячеслав LSR 3
- Савченко Олег Савченко Олег ЦГЭ 3
- Осокин Станислав Осокин Станислав Атомпроект 3
- Петровец Кирилл Петровец Кирилл СИС 3
- Матрахов Евгений Матрахов Евгений ЦГЭ 3
- Харкевич Сергей Харкевич Сергей СИС 3
- Школьников Павел Школьников Павел Атомпроект 3
- Якименко Сергей Якименко Сергей ЦГЭ 3
- Каминский Игорь Каминский Игорь ЦГЭ 3
- Балакирев Илья Балакирев Илья Благо 3
22 Чигирин Сергей Чигирин Сергей ЦГЭ 2
- Митюков Евгений Митюков Евгений Атомпроект 2
- Старицын Михаил Старицын Михаил Симакс 2
- Листратов Виктор Листратов Виктор LSR 2
- Мельников Семён Мельников Семён Грузовичкоф 2
- Котов Андрей Котов Андрей LSR 2
- Ильин Алексей Ильин Алексей Атомпроект 2
- Галахов Владимир Галахов Владимир Симакс 2
- Мартынов Николай Мартынов Николай СИС 2
- Бологов Александр Бологов Александр Атомпроект 2
- Крапивин Александр Крапивин Александр ЦГЭ 2
- Благов Никита Благов Никита ЛФК Матч 2
- Никулин Виктор Никулин Виктор Симакс 2
- Гордеев Руслан Гордеев Руслан Благо 2
- Литвинюк Роман Литвинюк Роман Грузовичкоф 2
- Класс Вадим Класс Вадим Грузовичкоф 2
- Сальманович Александр Сальманович Александр Грузовичкоф 2
- Астафьев Александр Астафьев Александр Атомпроект 2
- Кирьянов Михаил Кирьянов Михаил LSR 2
- Ситдиков Артур Ситдиков Артур Грузовичкоф 2
- Алексеев Антон Алексеев Антон LSR 2
- Пашедко Кирилл Пашедко Кирилл ЛФК Матч 2
- Богданов Дмитрий Богданов Дмитрий ЦГЭ 2
- Сударев Олег Сударев Олег Благо 2
46 Попович Александр Попович Александр Атомпроект 1
- Цырин Владимир Цырин Владимир СИС 1
- Вишинский Владислав Вишинский Владислав СИС 1
- Галеев Юрий Галеев Юрий СИС 1
- Фазылов Владислав Фазылов Владислав СИС 1
- Шишов Родион Шишов Родион Грузовичкоф 1
- Молокоедов Максим Молокоедов Максим Грузовичкоф 1
- Евстафьев Александр Евстафьев Александр Грузовичкоф 1
- Миронов Дмитрий Миронов Дмитрий ЦГЭ 1
- Шиков Николай Шиков Николай Грузовичкоф 1
- Хохлов Александр Хохлов Александр Грузовичкоф 1
- Дехтерев Евгений Дехтерев Евгений СИС 1
- Петров Илья Петров Илья ЛФК Матч 1
- Посняченко Роман Посняченко Роман ЛФК Матч 1
- Иванов Илья Иванов Илья Атомпроект 1
- Ларионов Максим Ларионов Максим LSR 1
- Ятленко Александр Ятленко Александр Симакс 1
- Пушкарев Андрей Пушкарев Андрей Грузовичкоф 1
- Макарчик Виталий Макарчик Виталий Грузовичкоф 1
- Пантелеев Сергей Пантелеев Сергей Грузовичкоф 1
- Сидоров Евгений Сидоров Евгений LSR 1
- Кавалеров Кавалеров Благо 1
- Кошелюк Константин Кошелюк Константин СИС 1
- Поляков Игорь Поляков Игорь Симакс 1
- Хачатрян Давид Хачатрян Давид Симакс 1
- Скляров Максим Скляров Максим ЛФК Матч 1
- Головачев Дмитрий Головачев Дмитрий Симакс 1
- Матлаков Матлаков Благо 1
- Ботвиньев Валерий Ботвиньев Валерий Атомпроект 1
- Харитонов Павел Харитонов Павел Атомпроект 1
- Большаков Сергей Большаков Сергей LSR 1
- Морозов Антон Морозов Антон Грузовичкоф 1
- Федоров Федор Федоров Федор ЦГЭ 1

ЖК
# Имя Команда ЖК
1 Чигирин Сергей Чигирин Сергей ЦГЭ 3
- Кажурин Андрей Кажурин Андрей LSR 3
3 Митюков Евгений Митюков Евгений Атомпроект 2
- Пушкарев Андрей Пушкарев Андрей Грузовичкоф 2
- Крюков Аркадий Крюков Аркадий ЛФК Матч 2
6 Ильин Алексей Ильин Алексей Атомпроект 1
- Старицын Михаил Старицын Михаил Симакс 1
- Григорьев  Александр Григорьев Александр ЛФК Матч 1
- Петровец Кирилл Петровец Кирилл СИС 1
- Сухоруков Денис Сухоруков Денис ЦГЭ 1
- Молокоедов Максим Молокоедов Максим Грузовичкоф 1
- Ширшаев Валерий Ширшаев Валерий LSR 1
- Класс Вадим Класс Вадим Грузовичкоф 1
- Бологов Александр Бологов Александр Атомпроект 1
- Силла Петр Силла Петр Атомпроект 1
- Крапивин Александр Крапивин Александр ЦГЭ 1
- Макаров Кирилл Макаров Кирилл Грузовичкоф 1
- Посняченко Роман Посняченко Роман ЛФК Матч 1
- Соболев Александр Соболев Александр ЛФК Матч 1
- Степанов Никита Степанов Никита ЛФК Матч 1
- Евелькин Артем Евелькин Артем ЛФК Матч 1
- Пантелеев Сергей Пантелеев Сергей Грузовичкоф 1
- Листратов Виктор Листратов Виктор LSR 1
- Петров Илья Петров Илья ЛФК Матч 1
- Понятовский Вячеслав Понятовский Вячеслав LSR 1
- Кошелюк Константин Кошелюк Константин СИС 1
- Галеев Юрий Галеев Юрий СИС 1
- Сальманович Александр Сальманович Александр Грузовичкоф 1
- Мокринский Александр Мокринский Александр Симакс 1
- Балакирев Илья Балакирев Илья Благо 1
- Ботвиньев Валерий Ботвиньев Валерий Атомпроект 1

Гол+Пас
# Команда Название Гол+Пас
1 Макаров Кирилл Грузовичкоф 17
- Савченко Олег ЦГЭ 17
3 Ситдиков Артур Грузовичкоф 13
4 Мокринский Александр Симакс 12
5 Осокин Станислав Атомпроект 11
- Глазюков Сергей ЦГЭ 11
7 Халюк Евгений Симакс 10
- Евелькин Артем ЛФК Матч 10
- Немыкин Владислав ЛФК Матч 10
- Скляров Максим ЛФК Матч 10
- Салбаев Станислав СИС 10
12 Школьников Павел Атомпроект 9
- Котов Андрей LSR 9
- Петровец Кирилл СИС 9
- Галеев Юрий СИС 9
- Матрахов Евгений ЦГЭ 9
17 Пряничников Алексей LSR 8
- Васильев Александр ЦГЭ 8
- Миронов Дмитрий ЦГЭ 8
20 Головачев Дмитрий Симакс 7
- Силла Петр Атомпроект 7
- Каминский Игорь ЦГЭ 7
- Балакирев Илья Благо 7
24 Кирьянов Михаил LSR 6
25 Листратов Виктор LSR 5
- Понятовский Вячеслав LSR 5
- Харкевич Сергей СИС 5
- Крапивин Александр ЦГЭ 5
29 Старицын Михаил Симакс 4
- Астафьев Александр Атомпроект 4
- Сидоров Евгений LSR 4
- Петров Илья ЛФК Матч 4
- Класс Вадим Грузовичкоф 4
- Евстафьев Александр Грузовичкоф 4
- Мельников Семён Грузовичкоф 4
- Сухоруков Денис ЦГЭ 4
- Якименко Сергей ЦГЭ 4
- Горский Даниил Благо 4
- Сударев Олег Благо 4
40 Кожевников Николай Симакс 3
- Хачатрян Давид Симакс 3
- Малышев Игорь Атомпроект 3
- Ильин Алексей Атомпроект 3
- Алексеев Антон LSR 3
- Пашедко Кирилл ЛФК Матч 3
- Акимов Дмитрий Грузовичкоф 3
- Молокоедов Максим Грузовичкоф 3
- Терпячий Пётр Грузовичкоф 3
- Литвинюк Роман Грузовичкоф 3
- Сальманович Александр Грузовичкоф 3
- Вишинский Владислав СИС 3
- Цырин Владимир СИС 3
- Гордеев Руслан Благо 3
54 Галахов Владимир Симакс 2
- Никулин Виктор Симакс 2
- Матвеев Алексей Симакс 2
- Голубев Роман Атомпроект 2
- Ксенофонтов Никита Атомпроект 2
- Митюков Евгений Атомпроект 2
- Суслов Станислав Атомпроект 2
- Бологов Александр Атомпроект 2
- Большаков Сергей LSR 2
- Посняченко Роман ЛФК Матч 2
- Благов Никита ЛФК Матч 2
- Морозов Антон Грузовичкоф 2
- Шиков Николай Грузовичкоф 2
- Пушкарев Андрей Грузовичкоф 2
- Мартынов Николай СИС 2
- Кошелюк Константин СИС 2
- Дехтерев Евгений СИС 2
- Федоров Федор ЦГЭ 2
- Храмов Ефим ЦГЭ 2
- Николаев Михаил ЦГЭ 2
- Богданов Дмитрий ЦГЭ 2
- Чигирин Сергей ЦГЭ 2
- Матлаков Благо 2
77 Поляков Игорь Симакс 1
- Ятленко Александр Симакс 1
- Крылов Егор Симакс 1
- Оборин Сергей Симакс 1
- Попович Александр Атомпроект 1
- Ботвиньев Валерий Атомпроект 1
- Иванов Илья Атомпроект 1
- Харитонов Павел Атомпроект 1
- Фомин Игорь LSR 1
- Левковский Павел LSR 1
- Ларионов Максим LSR 1
- Ширшаев Валерий LSR 1
- Григорьев Александр ЛФК Матч 1
- Гойло Никита ЛФК Матч 1
- Макарчик Виталий Грузовичкоф 1
- Пантелеев Сергей Грузовичкоф 1
- Шишов Родион Грузовичкоф 1
- Хохлов Александр Грузовичкоф 1
- Червяков Андрей СИС 1
- Дубонос Максим СИС 1
- Бодров Сергей СИС 1
- Панков Максим СИС 1
- Фазылов Владислав СИС 1