М Команда И В Н П О МЗ МП +/-
1 ЦГЭ 9 6 2 1 20 44 14 30
2 Грузовичкоф 9 6 2 1 20 51 31 20
3 LSR 9 6 1 2 19 37 19 18
4 ЛФК Матч 9 3 3 3 12 39 29 10
5 Симакс 9 4 0 5 12 28 27 1
6 Лиман-Трейд 9 3 0 6 9 26 40 -14
7 City Life 9 1 1 7 5 24 52 -28
8 Nano Protech 9 2 1 6 5 27 64 -37
Вс, 18. сен. 2016 15:15
СимаксСимакс ГрузовичкофГрузовичкоф 5:7
Вс, 18. сен. 2016 14:15
LSRLSR Лиман-ТрейдЛиман-Трейд 3:1
Вс, 18. сен. 2016 14:15
City LifeCity Life Nano ProtechNano Protech 4:4
Вс, 18. сен. 2016 16:15
ЦГЭЦГЭ ЛФК МатчЛФК Матч 2:2
Вс, 25. сен. 2016 15:15
СимаксСимакс ЛФК МатчЛФК Матч 1:3
Вс, 25. сен. 2016 13:15
LSRLSR Nano ProtechNano Protech 10:1
Вс, 25. сен. 2016 16:15
ГрузовичкофГрузовичкоф Лиман-ТрейдЛиман-Трейд 12:3
Вс, 25. сен. 2016 15:15
ЦГЭЦГЭ City LifeCity Life 8:0
Вс, 02. окт. 2016 13:15
LSRLSR СимаксСимакс 3:0
Вс, 02. окт. 2016 16:15
ГрузовичкофГрузовичкоф ЦГЭЦГЭ 4:4
Вс, 02. окт. 2016 15:15
City LifeCity Life ЛФК МатчЛФК Матч 0:11
Вс, 02. окт. 2016 15:15
Nano ProtechNano Protech Лиман-ТрейдЛиман-Трейд 3:6
Вс, 09. окт. 2016 15:15
LSRLSR ЛФК МатчЛФК Матч 4:4
Вс, 09. окт. 2016 16:15
ГрузовичкофГрузовичкоф City LifeCity Life 6:5
Вс, 09. окт. 2016 14:15
ЦГЭЦГЭ Nano ProtechNano Protech 16:2
Вс, 09. окт. 2016 14:15
Лиман-ТрейдЛиман-Трейд СимаксСимакс 2:3
Вс, 16. окт. 2016 14:15
СимаксСимакс City LifeCity Life 7:2
Вс, 16. окт. 2016 13:15
ЛФК МатчЛФК Матч Nano ProtechNano Protech 11:4
Вс, 16. окт. 2016 15:15
ГрузовичкофГрузовичкоф LSRLSR 3:2
Вс, 16. окт. 2016 16:15
ЦГЭЦГЭ Лиман-ТрейдЛиман-Трейд 4:1
Вс, 23. окт. 2016 15:15
СимаксСимакс ЦГЭЦГЭ 0:2
Вс, 23. окт. 2016 15:15
LSRLSR City LifeCity Life 7:2
Вс, 23. окт. 2016 16:15
ГрузовичкофГрузовичкоф Nano ProtechNano Protech 7:3
Вс, 23. окт. 2016 14:15
Лиман-ТрейдЛиман-Трейд ЛФК МатчЛФК Матч 6:2
Вс, 30. окт. 2016 15:15
СимаксСимакс Nano ProtechNano Protech 3:2
Вс, 30. окт. 2016 16:15
ГрузовичкофГрузовичкоф ЛФК МатчЛФК Матч 6:2
Вс, 30. окт. 2016 14:15
City LifeCity Life Лиман-ТрейдЛиман-Трейд 2:3
Вс, 30. окт. 2016 16:15
ЦГЭЦГЭ LSRLSR 3:1
Вс, 13. нояб. 2016 16:15
ГрузовичкофГрузовичкоф ЛФК МатчЛФК Матч 2:2
Вс, 13. нояб. 2016 15:15
Nano ProtechNano Protech СимаксСимакс 4:3
Вс, 13. нояб. 2016 15:15
ЦГЭЦГЭ LSRLSR 1:2
Вс, 13. нояб. 2016 16:15
Лиман-ТрейдЛиман-Трейд City LifeCity Life 2:5
Вс, 20. нояб. 2016 15:15
СимаксСимакс Лиман-ТрейдЛиман-Трейд 6:2
Вс, 20. нояб. 2016 16:15
LSRLSR ГрузовичкофГрузовичкоф 5:4
Вс, 20. нояб. 2016 15:15
ЛФК МатчЛФК Матч ЦГЭЦГЭ 2:4
Вс, 20. нояб. 2016 16:15
City LifeCity Life Nano ProtechNano Protech 4:4oP

Гол
# Имя Команда Гол
1 Макаров Кирилл Макаров Кирилл Грузовичкоф 10
- Решетов Илья Решетов Илья ЛФК Матч 10
3 Шиков Николай Шиков Николай Грузовичкоф 9
- Кузьмицкий Владислав Кузьмицкий Владислав ЦГЭ 9
5 Котов Андрей Котов Андрей LSR 7
- Глазюков Сергей Глазюков Сергей ЦГЭ 7
- Скляров Максим Скляров Максим ЛФК Матч 7
- Терпячий Пётр Терпячий Пётр Грузовичкоф 7
- Мокринский Александр Мокринский Александр Симакс 7
10 Акимов Дмитрий Акимов Дмитрий Грузовичкоф 6
11 Саражинский Дмитрий Саражинский Дмитрий City Life 5
- Гоголев Дмитрий Гоголев Дмитрий Симакс 5
- Евелькин Артем Евелькин Артем ЛФК Матч 5
- Миронов Дмитрий Миронов Дмитрий ЦГЭ 5
- Шиолашвили Шота Шиолашвили Шота Лиман-Трейд 5
- Школьников Павел Школьников Павел City Life 5
- Листратов Виктор Листратов Виктор LSR 5
18 Понятовский Вячеслав Понятовский Вячеслав LSR 4
- Барабаш Денис Барабаш Денис Nano Protech 4
- Старицын Михаил Старицын Михаил Симакс 4
- Головачев Дмитрий Головачев Дмитрий Симакс 4
- Халюк Евгений Халюк Евгений Симакс 4
- Куринов Виктор Куринов Виктор ЦГЭ 4
- Петров Илья Петров Илья ЛФК Матч 4
- Сидоров Евгений Сидоров Евгений LSR 4
- Карчикьян Артём Карчикьян Артём Nano Protech 4
- Лысенков Павел Лысенков Павел ЦГЭ 4
- Топорков Александр Топорков Александр Nano Protech 4
- Гуреев Денис Гуреев Денис City Life 4
30 Ширшаев Валерий Ширшаев Валерий LSR 3
- Храмов Ефим Храмов Ефим ЦГЭ 3
- Петров Ян Петров Ян Лиман-Трейд 3
- Благов Никита Благов Никита ЛФК Матч 3
- Лебедь Илья Лебедь Илья Nano Protech 3
- Ильичев Дмитрий Ильичев Дмитрий Лиман-Трейд 3
- Рооп Артур Рооп Артур Nano Protech 3
- Морозов Антон Морозов Антон Грузовичкоф 3
- Класс Вадим Класс Вадим Грузовичкоф 3
39 Барабаш Иван Барабаш Иван Nano Protech 2
- Буренков Роман Буренков Роман City Life 2
- Беляев Евгений Беляев Евгений Nano Protech 2
- Поляков Игорь Поляков Игорь Симакс 2
- Григорьев Александр Григорьев Александр ЛФК Матч 2
- Алексеев Антон Алексеев Антон LSR 2
- Зубов Павел Зубов Павел ЦГЭ 2
- Чигирин Сергей Чигирин Сергей ЦГЭ 2
- Пантелеев Сергей Пантелеев Сергей Грузовичкоф 2
- Немыкин Владислав Немыкин Владислав ЛФК Матч 2
- Харкевич Сергей Харкевич Сергей ЦГЭ 2
- Якименко Сергей Якименко Сергей ЦГЭ 2
- Ключенович Сергей Ключенович Сергей Лиман-Трейд 2
- Гойло Никита Гойло Никита ЛФК Матч 2
- Литвинюк Роман Литвинюк Роман Грузовичкоф 2
- Соболев Александр Соболев Александр ЛФК Матч 2
- Шамшин Евгений Шамшин Евгений Грузовичкоф 2
- Чертовских Владимир Чертовских Владимир City Life 2
57 Фомин Игорь Фомин Игорь LSR 1
- Лошаков Александр Лошаков Александр Симакс 1
- Ефимов Станислав Ефимов Станислав Лиман-Трейд 1
- Потапов Кирилл Потапов Кирилл Лиман-Трейд 1
- Землев Роман Землев Роман Лиман-Трейд 1
- Литвинов Леонид Литвинов Леонид Грузовичкоф 1
- Николаев Михаил Николаев Михаил ЦГЭ 1
- Михайлов Валентин Михайлов Валентин Лиман-Трейд 1
- Воинов Евгений Воинов Евгений City Life 1
- Петухов Семен Петухов Семен ЛФК Матч 1
- Михайлов Валентин Михайлов Валентин Nano Protech 1
- Степанов Никита Степанов Никита ЛФК Матч 1
- Степлиане Сергей Степлиане Сергей Лиман-Трейд 1
- Медведев Дмитрий Медведев Дмитрий Лиман-Трейд 1
- Афанасьев Андрей Афанасьев Андрей LSR 1
- Большаков Сергей Большаков Сергей LSR 1
- Мустафаев Орхан Мустафаев Орхан Nano Protech 1
- Васильев Александр Васильев Александр ЦГЭ 1
- Ларионов Максим Ларионов Максим LSR 1
- Пряничников Алексей Пряничников Алексей LSR 1
- Галкин Владислав Галкин Владислав ЦГЭ 1
- Казаков Дмитрий Казаков Дмитрий City Life 1
- Хамдулаев Артур Хамдулаев Артур Лиман-Трейд 1
- Крылов Роман Крылов Роман Симакс 1
- Савченко Олег Савченко Олег ЦГЭ 1
- Братасюк Никита Братасюк Никита City Life 1
- Ознобихин Владислав Ознобихин Владислав City Life 1
- Левковский Павел Левковский Павел LSR 1
- Кирьянов Михаил Кирьянов Михаил LSR 1

Голевая передача
# Имя Команда Голевая передача
1 Шиков Николай Шиков Николай Грузовичкоф 10
- Терпячий Пётр Терпячий Пётр Грузовичкоф 10
3 Котов Андрей Котов Андрей LSR 8
4 Мокринский Александр Мокринский Александр Симакс 7
- Лысенков Павел Лысенков Павел ЦГЭ 7
6 Макаров Кирилл Макаров Кирилл Грузовичкоф 5
- Глазюков Сергей Глазюков Сергей ЦГЭ 5
- Кузьмицкий Владислав Кузьмицкий Владислав ЦГЭ 5
- Куринов Виктор Куринов Виктор ЦГЭ 5
10 Школьников Павел Школьников Павел City Life 4
- Головачев Дмитрий Головачев Дмитрий Симакс 4
- Сидоров Евгений Сидоров Евгений LSR 4
13 Скляров Максим Скляров Максим ЛФК Матч 3
- Евелькин Артем Евелькин Артем ЛФК Матч 3
- Петров Илья Петров Илья ЛФК Матч 3
- Халюк Евгений Халюк Евгений Симакс 3
17 Зубов Павел Зубов Павел ЦГЭ 2
- Ларионов Максим Ларионов Максим LSR 2
- Александров Андрей Александров Андрей LSR 2
- Храмов Ефим Храмов Ефим ЦГЭ 2
- Листратов Виктор Листратов Виктор LSR 2
- Решетов Илья Решетов Илья ЛФК Матч 2
- Лебедь Илья Лебедь Илья Nano Protech 2
- Михайлов Валентин Михайлов Валентин Лиман-Трейд 2
- Петров Ян Петров Ян Лиман-Трейд 2
- Гоголев Дмитрий Гоголев Дмитрий Симакс 2
- Чертовских Владимир Чертовских Владимир City Life 2
- Михайлов Валентин Михайлов Валентин Nano Protech 2
- Гуреев Денис Гуреев Денис City Life 2
30 Фомин Игорь Фомин Игорь LSR 1
- Беляев Евгений Беляев Евгений Nano Protech 1
- Ешманов Михаил Ешманов Михаил City Life 1
- Саражинский Дмитрий Саражинский Дмитрий City Life 1
- Григорьев Александр Григорьев Александр ЛФК Матч 1
- Ширшаев Валерий Ширшаев Валерий LSR 1
- Рютин Марк Рютин Марк ЦГЭ 1
- Крапивин Александр Крапивин Александр ЦГЭ 1
- Акимов Дмитрий Акимов Дмитрий Грузовичкоф 1
- Малышев Илья Малышев Илья ЛФК Матч 1
- Губанов Александр Губанов Александр ЛФК Матч 1
- Землев Роман Землев Роман Лиман-Трейд 1
- Шиолашвили Шота Шиолашвили Шота Лиман-Трейд 1
- Ефимов Станислав Ефимов Станислав Лиман-Трейд 1
- Карчикьян Артём Карчикьян Артём Nano Protech 1
- Миронов Дмитрий Миронов Дмитрий ЦГЭ 1
- Якименко Сергей Якименко Сергей ЦГЭ 1
- Ознобихин Владислав Ознобихин Владислав City Life 1
- Балаганский Леонид Балаганский Леонид ЛФК Матч 1
- Немыкин Владислав Немыкин Владислав ЛФК Матч 1
- Флегонтов Федор Флегонтов Федор Симакс 1
- Бояринов Алексей Бояринов Алексей Лиман-Трейд 1
- Ксенофонтов Никита Ксенофонтов Никита City Life 1
- Кажурин Андрей Кажурин Андрей LSR 1
- Галкин Владислав Галкин Владислав ЦГЭ 1
- Шамшин Евгений Шамшин Евгений Грузовичкоф 1
- Голыбин Кирилл Голыбин Кирилл Грузовичкоф 1
- Калинин Иван Калинин Иван Лиман-Трейд 1
- Лавров Юрий Лавров Юрий City Life 1
- Потапов Кирилл Потапов Кирилл Лиман-Трейд 1
- Тетерук Ростислав Тетерук Ростислав Симакс 1
- Макарчик Виталий Макарчик Виталий Грузовичкоф 1
- Хохлов Александр Хохлов Александр Грузовичкоф 1
- Тараканов Иван Тараканов Иван Nano Protech 1
- Левковский Павел Левковский Павел LSR 1
- Сиротский Дмитрий Сиротский Дмитрий City Life 1
- Класс Вадим Класс Вадим Грузовичкоф 1
- Екименков Виктор Екименков Виктор Лиман-Трейд 1
- Хамдулаев Артур Хамдулаев Артур Лиман-Трейд 1
- Савченко Олег Савченко Олег ЦГЭ 1
- Пантелеев Сергей Пантелеев Сергей Грузовичкоф 1

ЖК
# Имя Команда ЖК
1 Карчикьян Артём Карчикьян Артём Nano Protech 3
- Степанов Никита Степанов Никита ЛФК Матч 3
- Губанов Александр Губанов Александр ЛФК Матч 3
- Сидоров Евгений Сидоров Евгений LSR 3
5 Шиолашвили Шота Шиолашвили Шота Лиман-Трейд 2
- Макаров Кирилл Макаров Кирилл Грузовичкоф 2
- Ширшаев Валерий Ширшаев Валерий LSR 2
- Чигирин Сергей Чигирин Сергей ЦГЭ 2
- Глазюков Сергей Глазюков Сергей ЦГЭ 2
10 Воинов Евгений Воинов Евгений City Life 1
- Барабаш Иван Барабаш Иван Nano Protech 1
- Барабаш Денис Барабаш Денис Nano Protech 1
- Котов Андрей Котов Андрей LSR 1
- Алексеев Антон Алексеев Антон LSR 1
- Беляев Евгений Беляев Евгений Nano Protech 1
- Крюков Аркадий Крюков Аркадий ЛФК Матч 1
- Головачев Дмитрий Головачев Дмитрий Симакс 1
- Непейвода Вячеслав Непейвода Вячеслав City Life 1
- Ключенович Сергей Ключенович Сергей Лиман-Трейд 1
- Бахшизаде Араз Бахшизаде Араз Nano Protech 1
- Михайлов Валентин Михайлов Валентин Лиман-Трейд 1
- Флегонтов Федор Флегонтов Федор Симакс 1
- Петров Ян Петров Ян Лиман-Трейд 1
- Потапов Кирилл Потапов Кирилл Лиман-Трейд 1
- Мокринский Александр Мокринский Александр Симакс 1
- Петров Илья Петров Илья ЛФК Матч 1
- Листратов Виктор Листратов Виктор LSR 1
- Чертовских Владимир Чертовских Владимир City Life 1
- Шамшин Евгений Шамшин Евгений Грузовичкоф 1
- Евелькин Артем Евелькин Артем ЛФК Матч 1
- Афанасьев Андрей Афанасьев Андрей LSR 1
- Понятовский Вячеслав Понятовский Вячеслав LSR 1
- Бояринов Алексей Бояринов Алексей Лиман-Трейд 1
- Кажурин Андрей Кажурин Андрей LSR 1
- Алиев Расим Алиев Расим ЦГЭ 1
- Крылов Роман Крылов Роман Симакс 1
- Хамдулаев Артур Хамдулаев Артур Лиман-Трейд 1
- Морозов Антон Морозов Антон Грузовичкоф 1
- Скляров Максим Скляров Максим ЛФК Матч 1
- Немыкин Владислав Немыкин Владислав ЛФК Матч 1
- Кирьянов Михаил Кирьянов Михаил LSR 1

Гол+Пас
# Команда Название Гол+Пас
1 Шиков Николай Грузовичкоф 19
2 Терпячий Пётр Грузовичкоф 17
3 Котов Андрей LSR 15
- Макаров Кирилл Грузовичкоф 15
5 Мокринский Александр Симакс 14
- Кузьмицкий Владислав ЦГЭ 14
7 Решетов Илья ЛФК Матч 12
- Глазюков Сергей ЦГЭ 12
9 Лысенков Павел ЦГЭ 11
10 Скляров Максим ЛФК Матч 10
11 Школьников Павел City Life 9
- Куринов Виктор ЦГЭ 9
13 Головачев Дмитрий Симакс 8
- Евелькин Артем ЛФК Матч 8
- Сидоров Евгений LSR 8
16 Халюк Евгений Симакс 7
- Гоголев Дмитрий Симакс 7
- Петров Илья ЛФК Матч 7
- Листратов Виктор LSR 7
- Акимов Дмитрий Грузовичкоф 7
21 Саражинский Дмитрий City Life 6
- Миронов Дмитрий ЦГЭ 6
- Шиолашвили Шота Лиман-Трейд 6
- Гуреев Денис City Life 6
25 Карчикьян Артём Nano Protech 5
- Лебедь Илья Nano Protech 5
- Храмов Ефим ЦГЭ 5
- Петров Ян Лиман-Трейд 5
29 Старицын Михаил Симакс 4
- Чертовских Владимир City Life 4
- Барабаш Денис Nano Protech 4
- Топорков Александр Nano Protech 4
- Понятовский Вячеслав LSR 4
- Зубов Павел ЦГЭ 4
- Ширшаев Валерий LSR 4
- Класс Вадим Грузовичкоф 4
37 Григорьев Александр ЛФК Матч 3
- Немыкин Владислав ЛФК Матч 3
- Благов Никита ЛФК Матч 3
- Беляев Евгений Nano Protech 3
- Михайлов Валентин Nano Protech 3
- Рооп Артур Nano Protech 3
- Ларионов Максим LSR 3
- Пантелеев Сергей Грузовичкоф 3
- Шамшин Евгений Грузовичкоф 3
- Якименко Сергей ЦГЭ 3
- Ильичев Дмитрий Лиман-Трейд 3
- Михайлов Валентин Лиман-Трейд 3
- Морозов Антон Грузовичкоф 3
50 Поляков Игорь Симакс 2
- Ознобихин Владислав City Life 2
- Соболев Александр ЛФК Матч 2
- Барабаш Иван Nano Protech 2
- Александров Андрей LSR 2
- Алексеев Антон LSR 2
- Фомин Игорь LSR 2
- Савченко Олег ЦГЭ 2
- Чигирин Сергей ЦГЭ 2
- Харкевич Сергей ЦГЭ 2
- Галкин Владислав ЦГЭ 2
- Буренков Роман City Life 2
- Хамдулаев Артур Лиман-Трейд 2
- Потапов Кирилл Лиман-Трейд 2
- Ефимов Станислав Лиман-Трейд 2
- Землев Роман Лиман-Трейд 2
- Ключенович Сергей Лиман-Трейд 2
- Литвинюк Роман Грузовичкоф 2
- Гойло Никита ЛФК Матч 2
- Левковский Павел LSR 2
70 Тетерук Ростислав Симакс 1
- Флегонтов Федор Симакс 1
- Крылов Роман Симакс 1
- Братасюк Никита City Life 1
- Воинов Евгений City Life 1
- Ешманов Михаил City Life 1
- Сиротский Дмитрий City Life 1
- Балаганский Леонид ЛФК Матч 1
- Петухов Семен ЛФК Матч 1
- Степанов Никита ЛФК Матч 1
- Губанов Александр ЛФК Матч 1
- Малышев Илья ЛФК Матч 1
- Мустафаев Орхан Nano Protech 1
- Тараканов Иван Nano Protech 1
- Большаков Сергей LSR 1
- Кажурин Андрей LSR 1
- Кирьянов Михаил LSR 1
- Литвинов Леонид Грузовичкоф 1
- Макарчик Виталий Грузовичкоф 1
- Хохлов Александр Грузовичкоф 1
- Рютин Марк ЦГЭ 1
- Васильев Александр ЦГЭ 1
- Николаев Михаил ЦГЭ 1
- Крапивин Александр ЦГЭ 1
- Бояринов Алексей Лиман-Трейд 1
- Екименков Виктор Лиман-Трейд 1
- Лошаков Александр Симакс 1
- Медведев Дмитрий Лиман-Трейд 1
- Калинин Иван Лиман-Трейд 1
- Голыбин Кирилл Грузовичкоф 1