М Команда И В Н П О МЗ МП +/-
1 Тракторный Завод 9 6 1 2 19 34 23 11
2 ЛФК Матч 9 5 2 2 17 36 27 9
3 Росвентранс 9 5 0 4 15 35 29 6
4 Локдорс 9 4 3 2 15 31 21 10
5 СИС 9 4 2 3 14 37 37 0
6 LSR 9 3 3 3 12 31 28 3
7 Nano Protech 9 2 1 6 7 28 37 -9
8 Симакс 9 1 0 8 3 23 53 -30
Сб, 30. апр. 2016 14:30
РосвентрансРосвентранс Nano ProtechNano Protech 4:1
Сб, 30. апр. 2016 12:30
LSRLSR СимаксСимакс 3:2
Сб, 30. апр. 2016 12:30
ЛокдорсЛокдорс ЛФК МатчЛФК Матч 6:7
Сб, 14. мая. 2016 13:30
РосвентрансРосвентранс Тракторный ЗаводТракторный Завод 6:2
Сб, 14. мая. 2016 11:30
LSRLSR ЛокдорсЛокдорс 0:0
Сб, 14. мая. 2016 14:30
ЛФК МатчЛФК Матч СимаксСимакс 9:0
Сб, 14. мая. 2016 14:30
СИССИС Nano ProtechNano Protech 4:3
Сб, 21. мая. 2016 13:30
СимаксСимакс Nano ProtechNano Protech 0:5
Сб, 21. мая. 2016 11:30
LSRLSR РосвентрансРосвентранс 4:6
Сб, 21. мая. 2016 14:30
ЛФК МатчЛФК Матч СИССИС 6:4
Сб, 21. мая. 2016 12:30
Тракторный ЗаводТракторный Завод ЛокдорсЛокдорс 0:0
Вс, 29. мая. 2016 19:00
Тракторный ЗаводТракторный Завод СИССИС 4:2
Сб, 04. июнь. 2016 14:30
СимаксСимакс ЛокдорсЛокдорс 1:7
Сб, 04. июнь. 2016 13:30
ЛФК МатчЛФК Матч РосвентрансРосвентранс 4:3
Сб, 04. июнь. 2016 13:30
Тракторный ЗаводТракторный Завод Nano ProtechNano Protech 5:2
Сб, 04. июнь. 2016 11:30
СИССИС LSRLSR 5:5
Сб, 11. июнь. 2016 13:30
СимаксСимакс РосвентрансРосвентранс 3:6
Сб, 11. июнь. 2016 13:30
ЛФК МатчЛФК Матч Тракторный ЗаводТракторный Завод 0:3
Сб, 11. июнь. 2016 11:30
СИССИС ЛокдорсЛокдорс 1:4
Вс, 12. июнь. 2016 19:00
LSRLSR Nano ProtechNano Protech 3:5
Сб, 18. июнь. 2016 12:30
РосвентрансРосвентранс ЛокдорсЛокдорс 3:2
Сб, 18. июнь. 2016 13:30
ЛФК МатчЛФК Матч Nano ProtechNano Protech 4:4
Сб, 18. июнь. 2016 13:30
СИССИС СимаксСимакс 5:4
Ср, 22. июнь. 2016 19:15
Тракторный ЗаводТракторный Завод LSRLSR 4:3
Сб, 25. июнь. 2016 11:30
ЛокдорсЛокдорс Nano ProtechNano Protech 6:5
Сб, 25. июнь. 2016 12:30
ЛФК МатчЛФК Матч LSRLSR 1:3
Сб, 25. июнь. 2016 13:30
Тракторный ЗаводТракторный Завод СимаксСимакс 10:5
Ср, 29. июнь. 2016 19:15
СИССИС РосвентрансРосвентранс 6:4
Сб, 02. июль. 2016 14:30
РосвентрансРосвентранс ЛФК МатчЛФК Матч 2:3
Сб, 02. июль. 2016 12:30
LSRLSR Nano ProtechNano Protech 6:1
Сб, 02. июль. 2016 13:30
Тракторный ЗаводТракторный Завод ЛокдорсЛокдорс 2:4
Сб, 02. июль. 2016 12:30
СИССИС СимаксСимакс 6:3
Сб, 09. июль. 2016 14:30
РосвентрансРосвентранс Тракторный ЗаводТракторный Завод 1:4
Сб, 09. июль. 2016 14:30
ЛФК МатчЛФК Матч ЛокдорсЛокдорс 2:2
Сб, 09. июль. 2016 13:30
СИССИС LSRLSR 4:4
Сб, 09. июль. 2016 13:30
Nano ProtechNano Protech СимаксСимакс 2:5

Гол
# Имя Команда Гол
1 Николахин Константин Николахин Константин Локдорс 7
- Рахимов Руслан Рахимов Руслан Росвентранс 7
- Мокринский Александр Мокринский Александр Симакс 7
4 Петров Илья Петров Илья ЛФК Матч 6
- Землев Роман Землев Роман Росвентранс 6
- Гойло Никита Гойло Никита ЛФК Матч 6
- Обляков Иван Обляков Иван ЛФК Матч 6
- Барабаш Денис Барабаш Денис Nano Protech 6
- Листратов Виктор Листратов Виктор LSR 6
10 Котов Андрей Котов Андрей LSR 5
- Шиков Николай Шиков Николай Тракторный Завод 5
- Макаров Кирилл Макаров Кирилл Тракторный Завод 5
13 Нагуманов Роман Нагуманов Роман Локдорс 4
- Скляров Максим Скляров Максим ЛФК Матч 4
- Понятовский Вячеслав Понятовский Вячеслав LSR 4
- Немыкин Владислав Немыкин Владислав ЛФК Матч 4
- Кирьянов Михаил Кирьянов Михаил LSR 4
- Рооп Артур Рооп Артур Nano Protech 4
19 Буренков Роман Буренков Роман Росвентранс 3
- Барабаш Иван Барабаш Иван Nano Protech 3
- Мельников Семён Мельников Семён Тракторный Завод 3
- Смирнов Николай Смирнов Николай Росвентранс 3
- Халюк Евгений Халюк Евгений Симакс 3
- Решетов Илья Решетов Илья Росвентранс 3
- Гоголев Дмитрий Гоголев Дмитрий Симакс 3
- Кошелюк Константин Кошелюк Константин СИС 3
- Ефимов Владислав Ефимов Владислав Локдорс 3
- Милютин Дмитрий Милютин Дмитрий СИС 3
- Галеев Юрий Галеев Юрий СИС 3
30 Ларионов Максим Ларионов Максим LSR 2
- Шелгунов Сергей Шелгунов Сергей Локдорс 2
- Шумаков Дмитрий Шумаков Дмитрий Росвентранс 2
- Степанов Никита Степанов Никита ЛФК Матч 2
- Кривошеев Константин Кривошеев Константин Росвентранс 2
- Евелькин Артем Евелькин Артем ЛФК Матч 2
- Фомин Игорь Фомин Игорь LSR 2
- Литвинов Леонид Литвинов Леонид Тракторный Завод 2
- Васецкий Сергей Васецкий Сергей Локдорс 2
- Киселёв Александр Киселёв Александр Локдорс 2
- Богданов Иван Богданов Иван Локдорс 2
- Медведев Дмитрий Медведев Дмитрий Росвентранс 2
- Морозов Антон Морозов Антон Тракторный Завод 2
- Казанцев Вячеслав Казанцев Вячеслав Тракторный Завод 2
- Петровец Кирилл Петровец Кирилл СИС 2
- Тараканов Иван Тараканов Иван Nano Protech 2
- Иконников Иван Иконников Иван ЛФК Матч 2
- Яковлев Максим Яковлев Максим Локдорс 2
- Магомедов Михаил Магомедов Михаил Симакс 2
- Алексеев Владимир Алексеев Владимир Симакс 2
- Терпячий Пётр Терпячий Пётр Тракторный Завод 2
- Матвеев Алексей Матвеев Алексей Симакс 2
52 Аббаслы Мурад Аббаслы Мурад Симакс 1
- Головачев Дмитрий Головачев Дмитрий Симакс 1
- Ющенко Кирилл Ющенко Кирилл Росвентранс 1
- Большаков Сергей Большаков Сергей LSR 1
- Литвинюк Роман Литвинюк Роман Тракторный Завод 1
- Соболев Александр Соболев Александр ЛФК Матч 1
- Асеев Денис Асеев Денис Локдорс 1
- Амиянц Арсен Амиянц Арсен Локдорс 1
- Федоров Евгений Федоров Евгений Росвентранс 1
- Крылов Егор Крылов Егор Симакс 1
- Викторов Дмитрий Викторов Дмитрий Тракторный Завод 1
- Топорков Александр Топорков Александр Nano Protech 1
- Саражинский Дмитрий Саражинский Дмитрий Nano Protech 1
- Ковальчук Дмитрий Ковальчук Дмитрий Локдорс 1
- Савченко Александр Савченко Александр Росвентранс 1
- Козлов Михаил Козлов Михаил СИС 1
- Беляев Евгений Беляев Евгений Nano Protech 1
- Мамчур Дмитрий Мамчур Дмитрий Nano Protech 1
- Каверин Никита Каверин Никита ЛФК Матч 1
- Дубонос Максим Дубонос Максим СИС 1
- Яковлев Максим Яковлев Максим СИС 1
- Тягло Никита Тягло Никита Росвентранс 1
- Салбаев Станислав Салбаев Станислав СИС 1
- Вишинский Владислав Вишинский Владислав СИС 1
- Оборин Сергей Оборин Сергей Симакс 1
- Ханилаев Шарап Ханилаев Шарап СИС 1
- Лебедь Илья Лебедь Илья Nano Protech 1
- Ермаков Ермаков Локдорс 1
- Поляков Игорь Поляков Игорь Симакс 1
- Карчикьян Артём Карчикьян Артём Nano Protech 1
- Харкевич Сергей Харкевич Сергей СИС 1
- Сидоров Евгений Сидоров Евгений LSR 1
- Пантелеев Сергей Пантелеев Сергей Тракторный Завод 1
- Зарядкин Александр Зарядкин Александр Локдорс 1

Голевая передача
# Имя Команда Голевая передача
1 Мокринский Александр Мокринский Александр Симакс 6
- Землев Роман Землев Роман Росвентранс 6
3 Сидоров Евгений Сидоров Евгений LSR 5
- Решетов Илья Решетов Илья Росвентранс 5
- Тараканов Иван Тараканов Иван Nano Protech 5
6 Немыкин Владислав Немыкин Владислав ЛФК Матч 4
- Николахин Константин Николахин Константин Локдорс 4
- Петров Илья Петров Илья ЛФК Матч 4
- Шумаков Дмитрий Шумаков Дмитрий Росвентранс 4
- Гойло Никита Гойло Никита ЛФК Матч 4
- Шиков Николай Шиков Николай Тракторный Завод 4
12 Нагуманов Роман Нагуманов Роман Локдорс 3
- Иконников Иван Иконников Иван ЛФК Матч 3
- Обляков Иван Обляков Иван ЛФК Матч 3
- Беляев Евгений Беляев Евгений Nano Protech 3
- Рооп Артур Рооп Артур Nano Protech 3
- Медведев Дмитрий Медведев Дмитрий Росвентранс 3
- Петровец Кирилл Петровец Кирилл СИС 3
- Ларионов Максим Ларионов Максим LSR 3
- Терпячий Пётр Терпячий Пётр Тракторный Завод 3
- Пантелеев Сергей Пантелеев Сергей Тракторный Завод 3
- Яковлев Максим Яковлев Максим СИС 3
23 Евелькин Артем Евелькин Артем ЛФК Матч 2
- Васецкий Сергей Васецкий Сергей Локдорс 2
- Силла Петр Силла Петр Росвентранс 2
- Везиров Нажмудин Везиров Нажмудин Росвентранс 2
- Савченко Александр Савченко Александр Росвентранс 2
- Александров Андрей Александров Андрей LSR 2
- Кривошеев Константин Кривошеев Константин Росвентранс 2
- Карчикьян Артём Карчикьян Артём Nano Protech 2
- Листратов Виктор Листратов Виктор LSR 2
- Макарчик Виталий Макарчик Виталий Тракторный Завод 2
- Амиянц Арсен Амиянц Арсен Локдорс 2
- Понятовский Вячеслав Понятовский Вячеслав LSR 2
- Козлов Михаил Козлов Михаил СИС 2
- Ефимов Владислав Ефимов Владислав Локдорс 2
- Милютин Дмитрий Милютин Дмитрий СИС 2
- Салбаев Станислав Салбаев Станислав СИС 2
- Кирьянов Михаил Кирьянов Михаил LSR 2
40 Степанов Никита Степанов Никита ЛФК Матч 1
- Скляров Максим Скляров Максим ЛФК Матч 1
- Котов Андрей Котов Андрей LSR 1
- Саражинский Дмитрий Саражинский Дмитрий Nano Protech 1
- Добров Дмитрий Добров Дмитрий LSR 1
- Большаков Сергей Большаков Сергей LSR 1
- Литвинов Леонид Литвинов Леонид Тракторный Завод 1
- Мельников Семён Мельников Семён Тракторный Завод 1
- Ванышев Никита Ванышев Никита Nano Protech 1
- Коряпин Алексей Коряпин Алексей Локдорс 1
- Киселёв Александр Киселёв Александр Локдорс 1
- Макаров Кирилл Макаров Кирилл Тракторный Завод 1
- Старицын Михаил Старицын Михаил Симакс 1
- Крылов Егор Крылов Егор Симакс 1
- Потапов Егор Потапов Егор СИС 1
- Мамчур Дмитрий Мамчур Дмитрий Nano Protech 1
- Алексеев Антон Алексеев Антон LSR 1
- Макаров Кирилл Макаров Кирилл Тракторный Завод 1
- Головачев Дмитрий Головачев Дмитрий Симакс 1
- Гоголев Дмитрий Гоголев Дмитрий Симакс 1
- Буренков Роман Буренков Роман Росвентранс 1
- Тягло Никита Тягло Никита Росвентранс 1
- Вишинский Владислав Вишинский Владислав СИС 1
- Оборин Сергей Оборин Сергей Симакс 1
- Ханилаев Шарап Ханилаев Шарап СИС 1
- Магомедов Михаил Магомедов Михаил Симакс 1
- Кошелюк Константин Кошелюк Константин СИС 1
- Литвинюк Роман Литвинюк Роман Тракторный Завод 1
- Зарядкин Александр Зарядкин Александр Локдорс 1
- Евелькин Денис Евелькин Денис ЛФК Матч 1
- Кажурин Андрей Кажурин Андрей LSR 1
- Галеев Юрий Галеев Юрий СИС 1
- Квирквелия Гела Квирквелия Гела ЛФК Матч 1

Гол+Пас
# Команда Название Гол+Пас
1 Мокринский Александр Симакс 13
2 Землев Роман Росвентранс 12
3 Николахин Константин Локдорс 11
4 Гойло Никита ЛФК Матч 10
- Петров Илья ЛФК Матч 10
6 Обляков Иван ЛФК Матч 9
- Шиков Николай Тракторный Завод 9
8 Листратов Виктор LSR 8
- Решетов Илья Росвентранс 8
- Немыкин Владислав ЛФК Матч 8
11 Рахимов Руслан Росвентранс 7
- Нагуманов Роман Локдорс 7
- Тараканов Иван Nano Protech 7
- Рооп Артур Nano Protech 7
15 Кирьянов Михаил LSR 6
- Котов Андрей LSR 6
- Понятовский Вячеслав LSR 6
- Сидоров Евгений LSR 6
- Шумаков Дмитрий Росвентранс 6
- Барабаш Денис Nano Protech 6
- Макаров Кирилл Тракторный Завод 6
22 Ларионов Максим LSR 5
- Медведев Дмитрий Росвентранс 5
- Иконников Иван ЛФК Матч 5
- Скляров Максим ЛФК Матч 5
- Терпячий Пётр Тракторный Завод 5
- Ефимов Владислав Локдорс 5
- Милютин Дмитрий СИС 5
- Петровец Кирилл СИС 5
30 Буренков Роман Росвентранс 4
- Евелькин Артем ЛФК Матч 4
- Гоголев Дмитрий Симакс 4
- Васецкий Сергей Локдорс 4
- Беляев Евгений Nano Protech 4
- Кривошеев Константин Росвентранс 4
- Пантелеев Сергей Тракторный Завод 4
- Мельников Семён Тракторный Завод 4
- Яковлев Максим СИС 4
- Галеев Юрий СИС 4
- Кошелюк Константин СИС 4
41 Савченко Александр Росвентранс 3
- Степанов Никита ЛФК Матч 3
- Халюк Евгений Симакс 3
- Барабаш Иван Nano Protech 3
- Карчикьян Артём Nano Protech 3
- Литвинов Леонид Тракторный Завод 3
- Амиянц Арсен Локдорс 3
- Смирнов Николай Росвентранс 3
- Киселёв Александр Локдорс 3
- Козлов Михаил СИС 3
- Салбаев Станислав СИС 3
- Магомедов Михаил Симакс 3
53 Большаков Сергей LSR 2
- Фомин Игорь LSR 2
- Александров Андрей LSR 2
- Силла Петр Росвентранс 2
- Тягло Никита Росвентранс 2
- Головачев Дмитрий Симакс 2
- Крылов Егор Симакс 2
- Матвеев Алексей Симакс 2
- Оборин Сергей Симакс 2
- Шелгунов Сергей Локдорс 2
- Везиров Нажмудин Росвентранс 2
- Мамчур Дмитрий Nano Protech 2
- Саражинский Дмитрий Nano Protech 2
- Казанцев Вячеслав Тракторный Завод 2
- Макарчик Виталий Тракторный Завод 2
- Морозов Антон Тракторный Завод 2
- Литвинюк Роман Тракторный Завод 2
- Богданов Иван Локдорс 2
- Вишинский Владислав СИС 2
- Ханилаев Шарап СИС 2
- Алексеев Владимир Симакс 2
- Яковлев Максим Локдорс 2
- Зарядкин Александр Локдорс 2
76 Алексеев Антон LSR 1
- Кажурин Андрей LSR 1
- Добров Дмитрий LSR 1
- Федоров Евгений Росвентранс 1
- Ющенко Кирилл Росвентранс 1
- Евелькин Денис ЛФК Матч 1
- Каверин Никита ЛФК Матч 1
- Соболев Александр ЛФК Матч 1
- Поляков Игорь Симакс 1
- Старицын Михаил Симакс 1
- Аббаслы Мурад Симакс 1
- Ванышев Никита Nano Protech 1
- Топорков Александр Nano Protech 1
- Лебедь Илья Nano Protech 1
- Макаров Кирилл Тракторный Завод 1
- Викторов Дмитрий Тракторный Завод 1
- Асеев Денис Локдорс 1
- Коряпин Алексей Локдорс 1
- Ковальчук Дмитрий Локдорс 1
- Потапов Егор СИС 1
- Дубонос Максим СИС 1
- Харкевич Сергей СИС 1
- Квирквелия Гела ЛФК Матч 1
- Ермаков Локдорс 1