×

Ошибка

COM_JOOMLEAGUE_RANKING_NOT_VALID_CRITERIA: H2h_dif
М Команда И В Н П О МЗ МП +/-
1 Воевода 3 3 0 0 9 33 3 30
2 УСП 3 2 0 1 6 13 19 -6
3 ДОСААФ Мототрек 3 1 0 2 3 13 22 -9
4 ФК Ураган 3 0 0 3 0 8 23 -15
Ср, 27. янв. 2016 21:00
ФК УраганФК Ураган УСПУСП 2:5
Ср, 27. янв. 2016 22:00
ВоеводаВоевода ДОСААФ МототрекДОСААФ Мототрек 10:1
Пт, 29. янв. 2016 20:30
ПСКПСК РегионРегион 5:9
Пт, 29. янв. 2016 20:30
ЛокдорсЛокдорс SRV AutoSRV Auto 14:6
Пт, 29. янв. 2016 21:30
Банк ОранжевыйБанк Оранжевый ФСК ЕЭСФСК ЕЭС 8:4
Сб, 30. янв. 2016 18:00
БоруссияБоруссия ФК CвязнойФК Cвязной 5:7
Сб, 30. янв. 2016 19:00
ФДКФДК Bayern DRFBayern DRF 8:8
Ср, 03. фев. 2016 21:00
Snab2burgSnab2burg РегионРегион 4:0
Ср, 03. фев. 2016 22:00
ВоеводаВоевода ФК УраганФК Ураган 12:1
Пт, 05. фев. 2016 21:30
УСПУСП ДОСААФ МототрекДОСААФ Мототрек 7:6
Пт, 05. фев. 2016 20:30
ФСК ЕЭСФСК ЕЭС ЛокдорсЛокдорс 2:29
Пт, 05. фев. 2016 21:30
Банк ОранжевыйБанк Оранжевый SRV AutoSRV Auto 7:5
Сб, 06. фев. 2016 18:00
ФК CвязнойФК Cвязной ФДКФДК 6:2
Сб, 06. фев. 2016 19:00
Bayern DRFBayern DRF БоруссияБоруссия 3:8
Ср, 10. фев. 2016 22:00
ПСКПСК Snab2burgSnab2burg 6:7
Ср, 10. фев. 2016 21:00
ДОСААФ МототрекДОСААФ Мототрек ФК УраганФК Ураган 6:5
Пт, 12. фев. 2016 21:30
ЛокдорсЛокдорс Банк ОранжевыйБанк Оранжевый 8:2
Пт, 12. фев. 2016 20:30
УСПУСП ВоеводаВоевода 1:11
Пт, 12. фев. 2016 21:30
SRV AutoSRV Auto ФСК ЕЭСФСК ЕЭС 14:10
Сб, 13. фев. 2016 19:00
ФК CвязнойФК Cвязной Bayern DRFBayern DRF 16:5
Сб, 13. фев. 2016 20:00
БоруссияБоруссия ФДКФДК 11:3
Ср, 17. фев. 2016 22:00
ВоеводаВоевода РегионРегион 6:6
Ср, 17. фев. 2016 21:00
ФДКФДК ФСК ЕЭСФСК ЕЭС 9:6
Пт, 19. фев. 2016 20:30
ПСКПСК ФК УраганФК Ураган 12:6
Пт, 19. фев. 2016 21:30
Snab2burgSnab2burg УСПУСП 11:3
Пт, 19. фев. 2016 21:30
SRV AutoSRV Auto Bayern DRFBayern DRF 5:1
Сб, 20. фев. 2016 22:00
ФК CвязнойФК Cвязной Банк ОранжевыйБанк Оранжевый 4:1
Сб, 20. фев. 2016 21:00
БоруссияБоруссия ЛокдорсЛокдорс 5:7
Ср, 24. фев. 2016 22:00
ПСКПСК ФК УраганФК Ураган 16:4
Ср, 24. фев. 2016 21:00
УСПУСП Snab2burgSnab2burg 5:9
Пт, 26. фев. 2016 21:30
ВоеводаВоевода РегионРегион 5:5oP
Пт, 26. фев. 2016 20:30
SRV AutoSRV Auto Bayern DRFBayern DRF 11:6
Пт, 26. фев. 2016 21:30
ФДКФДК ФСК ЕЭСФСК ЕЭС 14:3
Сб, 27. фев. 2016 18:00
ФК CвязнойФК Cвязной Банк ОранжевыйБанк Оранжевый 8:3
Сб, 27. фев. 2016 19:00
БоруссияБоруссия ЛокдорсЛокдорс 3:10
Ср, 02. март. 2016 22:00
Snab2burgSnab2burg ФК CвязнойФК Cвязной 10:7
Ср, 02. март. 2016 21:00
ДОСААФ МототрекДОСААФ Мототрек SRV AutoSRV Auto 5:6
Пт, 04. март. 2016 19:00
ПСКПСК ФДКФДК 13:4
Пт, 04. март. 2016 19:00
УСПУСП Банк ОранжевыйБанк Оранжевый 8:6
Пт, 04. март. 2016 19:00
ФК УраганФК Ураган ФСК ЕЭСФСК ЕЭС 8:8
Пт, 04. март. 2016 19:00
ВоеводаВоевода ЛокдорсЛокдорс 3:10
Сб, 05. март. 2016 19:00
БоруссияБоруссия РегионРегион 3:6
Ср, 09. март. 2016 21:00
ФК УраганФК Ураган Bayern DRFBayern DRF 7:2
Ср, 09. март. 2016 22:00
ВоеводаВоевода ЛокдорсЛокдорс 5:6
Пт, 11. март. 2016 21:30
ПСКПСК ФДКФДК 16:2
Пт, 11. март. 2016 21:30
УСПУСП РегионРегион 8:8
Пт, 11. март. 2016 20:30
Snab2burgSnab2burg ФК CвязнойФК Cвязной 8:0
Пт, 11. март. 2016 20:30
ДОСААФ МототрекДОСААФ Мототрек SRV AutoSRV Auto 10:1
Сб, 12. март. 2016 19:00
БоруссияБоруссия Банк ОранжевыйБанк Оранжевый 0:10
Ср, 16. март. 2016 22:00
ДОСААФ МототрекДОСААФ Мототрек ПСКПСК 4:4
Ср, 16. март. 2016 21:00
SRV AutoSRV Auto ФДКФДК 4:9
Пт, 18. март. 2016 21:30
Snab2burgSnab2burg ЛокдорсЛокдорс 5:2
Пт, 18. март. 2016 20:30
ФК CвязнойФК Cвязной ВоеводаВоевода 3:8

Гол
# Имя Команда Гол
1 Тягло Никита Тягло Никита ПСК 29
2 Яблоков Станислав Яблоков Станислав Локдорс 22
3 Богданов Иван Богданов Иван Локдорс 18
4 Рыньгач Антон Рыньгач Антон Локдорс 15
- Фурцев Никита Фурцев Никита ФК Cвязной 15
6 Федоров Евгений Федоров Евгений SRV Auto 14
- Якубов Ибрагим Якубов Ибрагим Воевода 14
8 Юрченко Валентин Юрченко Валентин SRV Auto 12
- Иванов Евгений Иванов Евгений ДОСААФ Мототрек 12
- Ульяненков Илья Ульяненков Илья Snab2burg 12
11 Лийваку Иван Лийваку Иван Snab2burg 11
- Ширшаев Валерий Ширшаев Валерий ФДК 11
13 Кошкин Антон Кошкин Антон ФДК 10
- Патреляк Артем Патреляк Артем Регион 10
- Жаров Андрей Жаров Андрей ФК Ураган 10
16 Смирнов Владимир Смирнов Владимир УСП 9
- Цветков Филипп Цветков Филипп ФК Cвязной 9
- Беляев Дмитрий Беляев Дмитрий Локдорс 9
- Шоферов Алексей Шоферов Алексей ФСК ЕЭС 9
- Первяков Владислав Первяков Владислав ФК Ураган 9
21 Кузин Артем Кузин Артем Банк Оранжевый 8
- Коваленко Артем Коваленко Артем ФК Cвязной 8
- Порфирьев Олег Порфирьев Олег Воевода 8
- Николахин Константин Николахин Константин Локдорс 8
- Денишев Стас Денишев Стас ДОСААФ Мототрек 8
- Аббаслы Мурад Аббаслы Мурад Snab2burg 8
- Семенов Александр Семенов Александр SRV Auto 8
- Алексеев Роман Алексеев Роман ФДК 8
- Алексеев Алексей Алексеев Алексей ПСК 8
- Дробыш Дмитрий Дробыш Дмитрий ПСК 8
31 Горягов Юрий Горягов Юрий Воевода 7
- Бурдуковский Алексей Бурдуковский Алексей Воевода 7
- Зияннуров Тимур Зияннуров Тимур ДОСААФ Мототрек 7
- Добрицин Алексей Добрицин Алексей ФСК ЕЭС 7
- Авдеев Артем Авдеев Артем ФСК ЕЭС 7
- Мамонов Алексей Мамонов Алексей Snab2burg 7
- Курчанов Артем Курчанов Артем Воевода 7
- Журавлёв Роман Журавлёв Роман ПСК 7
- Соколов Антон Соколов Антон Регион 7
40 Пантелеев Сергей Пантелеев Сергей Воевода 6
- Вакулич Дмитрий Вакулич Дмитрий Банк Оранжевый 6
- Софронов Александр Софронов Александр ФСК ЕЭС 6
- Погадаев Александр Погадаев Александр Банк Оранжевый 6
- Васецкий Сергей Васецкий Сергей Локдорс 6
- Приколота Александр Приколота Александр ФК Cвязной 6
- Шмонин Роман Шмонин Роман Snab2burg 6
- Мальцев Иван Мальцев Иван ФДК 6
48 Щербаков Петр Щербаков Петр УСП 5
- Щербаков Роман Щербаков Роман УСП 5
- Саломатин Даниил Саломатин Даниил Банк Оранжевый 5
- Киселёв Александр Киселёв Александр Snab2burg 5
- Магомедов Михаил Магомедов Михаил ПСК 5
- Медведев Сергей Медведев Сергей ПСК 5
- Гавриленков Дмитрий Гавриленков Дмитрий Боруссия 5
- Тыртычко Александр Тыртычко Александр Регион 5
- Батьянов Иван Батьянов Иван УСП 5
- Семёнов Дмитрий Семёнов Дмитрий ПСК 5
- Лукьянов Владислав Лукьянов Владислав ПСК 5
59 Ефимов Даниил Ефимов Даниил Воевода 4
- Зарядкин Александр Зарядкин Александр Локдорс 4
- Веденеев Владимир Веденеев Владимир Боруссия 4
- Ермолаев Юрий Ермолаев Юрий ФК Cвязной 4
- Холодный Владимир Холодный Владимир Боруссия 4
- Огороднев Кирилл Огороднев Кирилл ДОСААФ Мототрек 4
- Морозов Михаил Морозов Михаил ДОСААФ Мототрек 4
- Лебедев Сергей Лебедев Сергей Боруссия 4
- Осиновский Кирилл Осиновский Кирилл Snab2burg 4
- Назаренко Павел Назаренко Павел Регион 4
- Медведев Дмитрий Медведев Дмитрий ПСК 4
70 Федоров Сергей Федоров Сергей ФК Cвязной 3
- Ходырев Евгений Ходырев Евгений Воевода 3
- Лукьянов Александр Лукьянов Александр ПСК 3
- Мининков Алексей Мининков Алексей SRV Auto 3
- Сауриди Валерий Сауриди Валерий ДОСААФ Мототрек 3
- Вэбер Василий Вэбер Василий ДОСААФ Мототрек 3
- Нагуманов Роман Нагуманов Роман Snab2burg 3
- Кочанжи Федор Кочанжи Федор ФК Ураган 3
- Гехаев Герман Гехаев Герман УСП 3
- Малания Георгий Малания Георгий УСП 3
- Айзин Роман Айзин Роман Регион 3
- Андреев Андрей Андреев Андрей Боруссия 3
- Марков Евгений Марков Евгений Регион 3
83 Овчинников Алексей Овчинников Алексей ФК Ураган 2
- Cуфьянов Павел Cуфьянов Павел ФК Ураган 2
- Осовский Борис Осовский Борис SRV Auto 2
- Тараканов Максим Тараканов Максим Snab2burg 2
- Суслов Александр Суслов Александр ФК Cвязной 2
- Пайо Евгений Пайо Евгений Боруссия 2
- Потапов Егор Потапов Егор Snab2burg 2
- Ульянов Дмитрий Ульянов Дмитрий Snab2burg 2
- Савочкин Роман Савочкин Роман SRV Auto 2
- Красиков Степан Красиков Степан УСП 2
- Тухватуллин Вадим Тухватуллин Вадим ДОСААФ Мототрек 2
- Красовский Никита Красовский Никита Боруссия 2
- Тупицин Кирилл Тупицин Кирилл Регион 2
- Жиляев Сергей Жиляев Сергей SRV Auto 2
- Кутехов Петр Кутехов Петр SRV Auto 2
- Бабоян Ара Бабоян Ара ФК Cвязной 2
- Крылов Никита Крылов Никита Боруссия 2
- Горстка Сергей Горстка Сергей ФДК 2
- Балакан Андрей Балакан Андрей ДОСААФ Мототрек 2
- Мельников Артем Мельников Артем SRV Auto 2
- Осокин Олег Осокин Олег Snab2burg 2
- Блинов Кирилл Блинов Кирилл ФДК 2
- Сажин Виталий Сажин Виталий ФДК 2
- Гришин Алексей Гришин Алексей ФК Cвязной 2
- Григорьев Игорь Григорьев Игорь Боруссия 2
- Киреев Роман Киреев Роман ФК Ураган 2
- Комонькин Александр Комонькин Александр ФДК 2
110 Бочков Александр Бочков Александр Воевода 1
- Семенов Михаил Семенов Михаил Локдорс 1
- Микотов Антон Микотов Антон ФСК ЕЭС 1
- Савченко Дмитрий Савченко Дмитрий ФК Ураган 1
- Рубель Павел Рубель Павел ПСК 1
- Хасанов Шарух Хасанов Шарух Банк Оранжевый 1
- Гончарук Иван Гончарук Иван УСП 1
- Дубовец Алексей Дубовец Алексей ФК Ураган 1
- Саенко Максим Саенко Максим ФК Ураган 1
- Говряков Валерий Говряков Валерий ФК Ураган 1
- Кушниров Илья Кушниров Илья Регион 1
- Мельников Дмитрий Мельников Дмитрий Воевода 1
- Кукушкин Алексей Кукушкин Алексей УСП 1
- Маримов Шохджахон Маримов Шохджахон Боруссия 1
- Даниленко Виталий Даниленко Виталий ФСК ЕЭС 1
- Александров Валерий Александров Валерий ФК Ураган 1
- Панин Игорь Панин Игорь ДОСААФ Мототрек 1
- Иванов Алексей Иванов Алексей Банк Оранжевый 1
- Карташов Дмитрий Карташов Дмитрий Боруссия 1
- Цвек Виталий Цвек Виталий УСП 1
- Гричанов Гричанов ДОСААФ Мототрек 1
- Зыкин Андрей Зыкин Андрей Регион 1
- Задорновский Игорь Задорновский Игорь УСП 1
- Ламанов Артур Ламанов Артур УСП 1
- Везиров Нажмудин Везиров Нажмудин ПСК 1
- Демьяненко Владислав Демьяненко Владислав ФСК ЕЭС 1
- Шайхлисламов Рамиль Шайхлисламов Рамиль ФСК ЕЭС 1
- Калинкин Николай Калинкин Николай ФСК ЕЭС 1
- Мозохин Глеб Мозохин Глеб Воевода 1
- Семенов Алексей Семенов Алексей Snab2burg 1

Голевая передача
# Имя Команда Голевая передача
1 Васецкий Сергей Васецкий Сергей Локдорс 19
2 Медведев Дмитрий Медведев Дмитрий ПСК 17
3 Яблоков Станислав Яблоков Станислав Локдорс 14
4 Зияннуров Тимур Зияннуров Тимур ДОСААФ Мототрек 11
5 Мамонов Алексей Мамонов Алексей Snab2burg 9
6 Рыньгач Антон Рыньгач Антон Локдорс 8
- Киселёв Александр Киселёв Александр Snab2burg 8
- Лийваку Иван Лийваку Иван Snab2burg 8
- Пантелеев Сергей Пантелеев Сергей Воевода 8
10 Бурдуковский Алексей Бурдуковский Алексей Воевода 7
- Софронов Александр Софронов Александр ФСК ЕЭС 7
- Николахин Константин Николахин Константин Локдорс 7
- Семенов Александр Семенов Александр SRV Auto 7
- Бабоян Ара Бабоян Ара ФК Cвязной 7
- Алексеев Алексей Алексеев Алексей ПСК 7
- Дробыш Дмитрий Дробыш Дмитрий ПСК 7
17 Цветков Филипп Цветков Филипп ФК Cвязной 6
- Тягло Никита Тягло Никита ПСК 6
- Журавлёв Роман Журавлёв Роман ПСК 6
- Красиков Степан Красиков Степан УСП 6
- Назаренко Павел Назаренко Павел Регион 6
- Везиров Нажмудин Везиров Нажмудин ПСК 6
- Иванов Евгений Иванов Евгений ДОСААФ Мототрек 6
- Шмонин Роман Шмонин Роман Snab2burg 6
- Приколота Александр Приколота Александр ФК Cвязной 6
- Кошкин Антон Кошкин Антон ФДК 6
27 Горягов Юрий Горягов Юрий Воевода 5
- Беляев Дмитрий Беляев Дмитрий Локдорс 5
- Мельников Артем Мельников Артем SRV Auto 5
- Коваленко Артем Коваленко Артем ФК Cвязной 5
- Фурцев Никита Фурцев Никита ФК Cвязной 5
- Богданов Иван Богданов Иван Локдорс 5
- Юрченко Валентин Юрченко Валентин SRV Auto 5
- Cуфьянов Павел Cуфьянов Павел ФК Ураган 5
- Авдеев Артем Авдеев Артем ФСК ЕЭС 5
36 Щербаков Петр Щербаков Петр УСП 4
- Порфирьев Олег Порфирьев Олег Воевода 4
- Ефимов Даниил Ефимов Даниил Воевода 4
- Семенов Михаил Семенов Михаил Локдорс 4
- Веденеев Владимир Веденеев Владимир Боруссия 4
- Потапов Егор Потапов Егор Snab2burg 4
- Денишев Стас Денишев Стас ДОСААФ Мототрек 4
- Иванов Игорь Иванов Игорь ФДК 4
- Пайо Евгений Пайо Евгений Боруссия 4
- Аббаслы Мурад Аббаслы Мурад Snab2burg 4
- Патреляк Артем Патреляк Артем Регион 4
- Курчанов Артем Курчанов Артем Воевода 4
- Красовский Никита Красовский Никита Боруссия 4
- Соколов Антон Соколов Антон Регион 4
- Кочанжи Федор Кочанжи Федор ФК Ураган 4
- Алексеев Роман Алексеев Роман ФДК 4
- Хлопин Игорь Хлопин Игорь ПСК 4
53 Щербаков Роман Щербаков Роман УСП 3
- Погребной Егор Погребной Егор Воевода 3
- Лукьянов Александр Лукьянов Александр ПСК 3
- Семёнов Дмитрий Семёнов Дмитрий ПСК 3
- Магомедов Михаил Магомедов Михаил ПСК 3
- Погадаев Александр Погадаев Александр Банк Оранжевый 3
- Тупицин Кирилл Тупицин Кирилл Регион 3
- Борисов Никита Борисов Никита Регион 3
- Кузин Артем Кузин Артем Банк Оранжевый 3
- Осовский Борис Осовский Борис SRV Auto 3
- Савочкин Роман Савочкин Роман SRV Auto 3
- Шоферов Алексей Шоферов Алексей ФСК ЕЭС 3
- Мальцев Иван Мальцев Иван ФДК 3
- Горстка Сергей Горстка Сергей ФДК 3
- Ширшаев Валерий Ширшаев Валерий ФДК 3
- Сажин Виталий Сажин Виталий ФДК 3
- Тыртычко Александр Тыртычко Александр Регион 3
- Мининков Алексей Мининков Алексей SRV Auto 3
- Лукьянов Владислав Лукьянов Владислав ПСК 3
- Гехаев Герман Гехаев Герман УСП 3
- Савченко Дмитрий Савченко Дмитрий ФК Ураган 3
- Айзин Роман Айзин Роман Регион 3
75 Овчинников Алексей Овчинников Алексей ФК Ураган 2
- Ходырев Евгений Ходырев Евгений Воевода 2
- Огороднев Кирилл Огороднев Кирилл ДОСААФ Мототрек 2
- Федоров Евгений Федоров Евгений SRV Auto 2
- Саломатин Даниил Саломатин Даниил Банк Оранжевый 2
- Вакулич Дмитрий Вакулич Дмитрий Банк Оранжевый 2
- Ульянов Дмитрий Ульянов Дмитрий Snab2burg 2
- Дубовец Алексей Дубовец Алексей ФК Ураган 2
- Мозохин Глеб Мозохин Глеб Воевода 2
- Жилин Максим Жилин Максим ФСК ЕЭС 2
- Жиляев Сергей Жиляев Сергей SRV Auto 2
- Гавриленков Дмитрий Гавриленков Дмитрий Боруссия 2
- Лебедев Сергей Лебедев Сергей Боруссия 2
- Маримов Шохджахон Маримов Шохджахон Боруссия 2
- Саенко Максим Саенко Максим ФК Ураган 2
- Осиновский Кирилл Осиновский Кирилл Snab2burg 2
- Рабковский Иван Рабковский Иван Snab2burg 2
- Зыкин Андрей Зыкин Андрей Регион 2
- Арсеньев Антон Арсеньев Антон Локдорс 2
- Снитков Егор Снитков Егор ФСК ЕЭС 2
- Добрицин Алексей Добрицин Алексей ФСК ЕЭС 2
- Ермолаев Юрий Ермолаев Юрий ФК Cвязной 2
- Гришин Алексей Гришин Алексей ФК Cвязной 2
- Соловьев Иван Соловьев Иван ФК Ураган 2
- Вэбер Василий Вэбер Василий ДОСААФ Мототрек 2
- Балакан Андрей Балакан Андрей ДОСААФ Мототрек 2
- Смирнов Владимир Смирнов Владимир УСП 2
- Осокин Олег Осокин Олег Snab2burg 2
- Кутехов Петр Кутехов Петр SRV Auto 2
- Ульяненков Илья Ульяненков Илья Snab2burg 2
- Ламанов Артур Ламанов Артур УСП 2
- Ткачев Константин Ткачев Константин Банк Оранжевый 2
- Григорьев Игорь Григорьев Игорь Боруссия 2
- Комонькин Александр Комонькин Александр ФДК 2
- Калинкин Николай Калинкин Николай ФСК ЕЭС 2
110 Киреев Роман Киреев Роман ФК Ураган 1
- Макаров Кирилл Макаров Кирилл SRV Auto 1
- Шиков Николай Шиков Николай SRV Auto 1
- Мизаветов Владислав Мизаветов Владислав Банк Оранжевый 1
- Деденев Дмитрий Деденев Дмитрий ФК Cвязной 1
- Суслов Александр Суслов Александр ФК Cвязной 1
- Федоров Сергей Федоров Сергей ФК Cвязной 1
- Абраамян Спартак Абраамян Спартак Воевода 1
- Рубель Павел Рубель Павел ПСК 1
- Кравченя Егор Кравченя Егор УСП 1
- Панин Игорь Панин Игорь ДОСААФ Мототрек 1
- Морозов Михаил Морозов Михаил ДОСААФ Мототрек 1
- Нагуманов Роман Нагуманов Роман Snab2burg 1
- Некрасов Дмитрий Некрасов Дмитрий Воевода 1
- Мельников Дмитрий Мельников Дмитрий Воевода 1
- Якубов Ибрагим Якубов Ибрагим Воевода 1
- Вороненко Илья Вороненко Илья Банк Оранжевый 1
- Мотычко Александр Мотычко Александр ФК Cвязной 1
- Холодный Владимир Холодный Владимир Боруссия 1
- Александров Валерий Александров Валерий ФК Ураган 1
- Мартыненко Николай Мартыненко Николай ДОСААФ Мототрек 1
- Сауриди Валерий Сауриди Валерий ДОСААФ Мототрек 1
- Задорновский Игорь Задорновский Игорь УСП 1
- Малания Георгий Малания Георгий УСП 1
- Медведев Сергей Медведев Сергей ПСК 1
- Семенов Денис Семенов Денис ДОСААФ Мототрек 1
- Сапожков Дмитрий Сапожков Дмитрий Регион 1
- Хасанов Шарух Хасанов Шарух Банк Оранжевый 1
- Зарядкин Александр Зарядкин Александр Локдорс 1
- Мирошниченко Павел Мирошниченко Павел ФК Cвязной 1
- Маторный Игорь Маторный Игорь ПСК 1
- Гонтаренко Дмитрий Гонтаренко Дмитрий ФК Ураган 1
- Крылов Никита Крылов Никита Боруссия 1
- Первяков Владислав Первяков Владислав ФК Ураган 1
- Жаров Андрей Жаров Андрей ФК Ураган 1
- Гричанов Гричанов ДОСААФ Мототрек 1
- Тухватуллин Вадим Тухватуллин Вадим ДОСААФ Мототрек 1
- Батьянов Иван Батьянов Иван УСП 1

ЖК
# Имя Команда ЖК
1 Цветков Филипп Цветков Филипп ФК Cвязной 2
- Хасанов Шарух Хасанов Шарух Банк Оранжевый 2
- Лебедев Сергей Лебедев Сергей Боруссия 2
- Кутехов Петр Кутехов Петр SRV Auto 2
- Федоров Сергей Федоров Сергей ФК Cвязной 2
- Журавлёв Роман Журавлёв Роман ПСК 2
7 Пастухов Юрий Пастухов Юрий ДОСААФ Мототрек 1
- Потишак Александр Потишак Александр ФСК ЕЭС 1
- Мальцев Иван Мальцев Иван ФДК 1
- Киреев Роман Киреев Роман ФК Ураган 1
- Семёнов Дмитрий Семёнов Дмитрий ПСК 1
- Осиновский Кирилл Осиновский Кирилл Snab2burg 1
- Николахин Константин Николахин Константин Локдорс 1
- Ткачев Константин Ткачев Константин Банк Оранжевый 1
- Кузин Артем Кузин Артем Банк Оранжевый 1
- Блинов Кирилл Блинов Кирилл ФДК 1
- Лукьянов Александр Лукьянов Александр ПСК 1
- Алексеев Алексей Алексеев Алексей ПСК 1
- Веденеев Владимир Веденеев Владимир Боруссия 1
- Холодный Владимир Холодный Владимир Боруссия 1
- Васецкий Сергей Васецкий Сергей Локдорс 1
- Мирошниченко Павел Мирошниченко Павел ФК Cвязной 1
- Таран Валентин Таран Валентин Воевода 1
- Приколота Александр Приколота Александр ФК Cвязной 1
- Сауриди Валерий Сауриди Валерий ДОСААФ Мототрек 1
- Наумов Юрий Наумов Юрий SRV Auto 1
- Лийваку Иван Лийваку Иван Snab2burg 1
- Пенков Дмитрий Пенков Дмитрий Snab2burg 1
- Маторный Игорь Маторный Игорь ПСК 1
- Ульяненков Илья Ульяненков Илья Snab2burg 1
- Бабоян Ара Бабоян Ара ФК Cвязной 1
- Зияннуров Тимур Зияннуров Тимур ДОСААФ Мототрек 1
- Денишев Стас Денишев Стас ДОСААФ Мототрек 1
- Смирнов Владимир Смирнов Владимир УСП 1
- Тыртычко Александр Тыртычко Александр Регион 1
- Гришин Алексей Гришин Алексей ФК Cвязной 1
- Рыньгач Антон Рыньгач Антон Локдорс 1
- Арсеньев Антон Арсеньев Антон Локдорс 1
- Беляев Дмитрий Беляев Дмитрий Локдорс 1

Гол+Пас
# Команда Название Гол+Пас
1 Яблоков Станислав Локдорс 36
2 Тягло Никита ПСК 35
3 Васецкий Сергей Локдорс 25
4 Рыньгач Антон Локдорс 23
- Богданов Иван Локдорс 23
6 Медведев Дмитрий ПСК 21
7 Фурцев Никита ФК Cвязной 20
8 Лийваку Иван Snab2burg 19
9 Иванов Евгений ДОСААФ Мототрек 18
- Зияннуров Тимур ДОСААФ Мототрек 18
11 Юрченко Валентин SRV Auto 17
12 Федоров Евгений SRV Auto 16
- Мамонов Алексей Snab2burg 16
- Кошкин Антон ФДК 16
15 Семенов Александр SRV Auto 15
- Якубов Ибрагим Воевода 15
- Цветков Филипп ФК Cвязной 15
- Алексеев Алексей ПСК 15
- Дробыш Дмитрий ПСК 15
- Николахин Константин Локдорс 15
21 Пантелеев Сергей Воевода 14
- Бурдуковский Алексей Воевода 14
- Ульяненков Илья Snab2burg 14
- Беляев Дмитрий Локдорс 14
- Ширшаев Валерий ФДК 14
- Патреляк Артем Регион 14
27 Коваленко Артем ФК Cвязной 13
- Софронов Александр ФСК ЕЭС 13
- Киселёв Александр Snab2burg 13
- Журавлёв Роман ПСК 13
31 Денишев Стас ДОСААФ Мототрек 12
- Горягов Юрий Воевода 12
- Порфирьев Олег Воевода 12
- Приколота Александр ФК Cвязной 12
- Авдеев Артем ФСК ЕЭС 12
- Шоферов Алексей ФСК ЕЭС 12
- Шмонин Роман Snab2burg 12
- Аббаслы Мурад Snab2burg 12
- Алексеев Роман ФДК 12
40 Смирнов Владимир УСП 11
- Курчанов Артем Воевода 11
- Кузин Артем Банк Оранжевый 11
- Соколов Антон Регион 11
- Жаров Андрей ФК Ураган 11
45 Назаренко Павел Регион 10
- Первяков Владислав ФК Ураган 10
47 Щербаков Петр УСП 9
- Бабоян Ара ФК Cвязной 9
- Добрицин Алексей ФСК ЕЭС 9
- Погадаев Александр Банк Оранжевый 9
- Мальцев Иван ФДК 9
52 Щербаков Роман УСП 8
- Красиков Степан УСП 8
- Ефимов Даниил Воевода 8
- Вакулич Дмитрий Банк Оранжевый 8
- Веденеев Владимир Боруссия 8
- Лукьянов Владислав ПСК 8
- Магомедов Михаил ПСК 8
- Семёнов Дмитрий ПСК 8
- Тыртычко Александр Регион 8
61 Мельников Артем SRV Auto 7
- Cуфьянов Павел ФК Ураган 7
- Саломатин Даниил Банк Оранжевый 7
- Гавриленков Дмитрий Боруссия 7
- Везиров Нажмудин ПСК 7
- Кочанжи Федор ФК Ураган 7
67 Батьянов Иван УСП 6
- Мининков Алексей SRV Auto 6
- Огороднев Кирилл ДОСААФ Мототрек 6
- Ермолаев Юрий ФК Cвязной 6
- Лебедев Сергей Боруссия 6
- Пайо Евгений Боруссия 6
- Красовский Никита Боруссия 6
- Потапов Егор Snab2burg 6
- Лукьянов Александр ПСК 6
- Медведев Сергей ПСК 6
- Айзин Роман Регион 6
- Осиновский Кирилл Snab2burg 6
- Гехаев Герман УСП 6
80 Савочкин Роман SRV Auto 5
- Осовский Борис SRV Auto 5
- Вэбер Василий ДОСААФ Мототрек 5
- Морозов Михаил ДОСААФ Мототрек 5
- Ходырев Евгений Воевода 5
- Холодный Владимир Боруссия 5
- Зарядкин Александр Локдорс 5
- Семенов Михаил Локдорс 5
- Горстка Сергей ФДК 5
- Сажин Виталий ФДК 5
- Тупицин Кирилл Регион 5
91 Кутехов Петр SRV Auto 4
- Жиляев Сергей SRV Auto 4
- Балакан Андрей ДОСААФ Мототрек 4
- Федоров Сергей ФК Cвязной 4
- Гришин Алексей ФК Cвязной 4
- Савченко Дмитрий ФК Ураган 4
- Овчинников Алексей ФК Ураган 4
- Сауриди Валерий ДОСААФ Мототрек 4
- Григорьев Игорь Боруссия 4